Southeastern names 4,728 to fall 2020 honors list - Southeastern Louisiana University (2024)

HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,728 students to its honors list for the fall 2020 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 – 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 – 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at https://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
Church Point — (Honor Roll) Torion E. Vallery

ASCENSION PARISH
Brittany — (President’s List) Daniela Pacheco, Lacandace K. Thornton, Londra Williams
Darrow — (President’s List) Troy Graves Jr
(Honor Roll) Krislyn J. Johnson

Donaldsonville — (President’s List) Jordan M. Diez, Haley C. Dupre’, Omega Lewis, Caroline G. Louque, Karli I. Montero, Michayla E. Spano, Madison Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Madlen K. Robicheaux, Jazmin T. Toussaint
(Honor Roll) Matthew J. Gros

Geismar — (President’s List) Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Kristen Bowman, Lora B. Coleman, Kathleen Daly, Natalie M. Dardeau, Raylynn Guitreau, Halle M. Jefferson, Sophia L. Latino, Kristen E. Loving, Madison L. Norcross, Emma G. Schexnaydre, Aleah R. Swift
(Dean’s List) Blake A. Adkins, Bailey Canova, Cooper Jones, Melissa Landry, Kiera A. Owens, Hannah Rabalais, Madison Z. Stumpf
(Honor Roll) Jessica T. Le Tho, Jacob T. Toussel

Gonzales — (President’s List) Madisyn M. Allred, Jennifer Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Peyton E. Babin, Whitney Balser, Maison W. Barr, Breanna Bercegeay, Darianna S. Bergeron, Emma Boyd, Kourtney M. Braud, Jessica B. Burns, Angela E. Capell, Madison J. Capell, Sydnee Corsentino, Kallie A. Davis, Nicole M. Delatte, Xavier J. Flavien, Reese A. Forbes, Allie G. Gautreau, Morgan T. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Valeria Gonzalez, Nicole A. Gordon, Jack E. Gorman, Payton L. Granier, Brooks D. Grenfell, Ethan Hanna, Kyli B. Hanna, Shelby G. Hargrave, Bailey R. Henry, Bryce D. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Tayler Irvin, Drew Jones, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Christian Lamb, Tamia M. Landry, Alise Larry, Ashley N. Larry, Madeline N. Lato, Chloe M. Leblanc, Abby L. Lebourgeois, Lauren M. Lebourgeois,
Also, Garrett M. Leeper, Shallyn L. Linton, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Hailey Louque, Aracely C. Mapp, Haley M. Martin, Kiplyn A. Martin, Brady M. Mayers, Jozie McKinney Bass, Victoria P. Miranda, Nicholas Moncaleano, Nohemi Montelongo, Madison A. Morin, Isabel V. Naquin, Madeline F. Newchurch, Garrett S. Parks, Adelaide Pizzuto, Jacob Poirrier, Christina Quinonez, Megan E. Remondet, Grant Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Meagan E. Ross, Mariana Salgado-Bejar, Kirsten A. Savoy, Abby E. Schexnaydre, Brooke E. Sutton, Hailey M. Templet, Kristin M. Thelemaque, Ashtyn M. Turner, Landon J. Vidrine, Bradlee N. Wall, Jacobi G. Webber, Ariane Williams, Daniyel A. Williams, Bailey A. Wright
(Dean’s List) Tyler L. Achord, Elizabeth A. Austin, Grace E. Bagwell, Amanda K. Blackwell, Reid J. Bouchereau, Reece W. Bourgeois, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Kimberly Diaz, Alex G. Duenckel, Ximena G. Fabian, Renee N. Firmin, Colbie E. Foltz, Brynnen F. Gautreau, Carter J. Gautreau, Landrey R. Gautreau, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Madilyn M. Governale, Kara Gremillion, Cole W. Hatcher, Mckenzie King, Kelsey N. Knight, Annie L. Lambert, Tamera L. Landry, Sean A. Mccrary, Victoria Medina, Alyse C. Melugin, Daniela S. Morales, Harley G. Moran, Morgan A. Persechino, Connor D. Poche, Kwentin M. Ransom, Alyssa L. Romano, Omaira Romero, Emily C. Rye, Chase M. Smiley, Soyan R. Stewart, Bailey A. Strother, Jacqueline C. Torres, Ali D. Trant, Isabella R. Trinka, Ramona M. Turner, Brooklyn M. Venable, D’myri L. Williams
(Honor Roll) Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Maikayla J. Brunner, Lindsey M. Childress, Victoria A. Furlow, Alexis A. Gause, Laken E. Goldsby, Jaidah E. Jackson, Kailah I. Johnson, Clinton P. King, Emma K. Lawless, Jade E. Leblanc, Joshua T. Leblanc, Dylan M. Vidrine

Prairieville — (President’s List) Megan N. Alford, Taylor B. Allen, Aniya Ally, Hannah V. Amar, Mckenna A. Ammons, Madison L. Anderson, Lauryn E. Andre, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Mary P. Avrill, Sarah Badon, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Alexia Benitez-Ramos, Brock A. Benoit, Lauren P. Bercegeay, Lori M. Berteau, Ashley P. Bourgeois, Chloe C. Bourgeois, Jalyn R. Bourgeois, Autumn L. Braud, Melissa Briceno, Anjelle J. Broussard, Olivia E. Buquet, Shaelyn S. Byars, Madeline Cancienne, Charles T. Cavin, Grace Copponex, Joshua W. Crockett, Bailey J. Cyprowski, Brooke E. Daigle, Kelsey S. David, Kamryn Davis, John E. Defrances, Jaxon P. Delcambre, Dara N. Dimaio, Samuel Douzart, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Reed T. Edwards, Joseph B. Faulkner, Caitlyn Fetters, Ebony Foreman, Lexi E. Garza, Matthew W. Giblin, Nicholas Graham, Gage A. Guerin, Mya Guillory, Noah J. Hebert, Cheryl Himel, Walter D. Jones, Emily A. Kline, Justin Krass, Johnathan L. Lagattuta, Haley K. Lambert,
Also, Lauren L. Lambert, Beau J. Landry, Grace Lasseigne, Hope E. Lasseigne, Wesley A. Leblanc, Madison B. Lee, Reagan N. Lee, Autumn R. Leon, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, David D. Long, Matthew L. Lowder, Macy K. Lowe, Haley B. Lucio, Troy S. Marks, Kelsi L. Martine, Yazan Masouti, Jasmine B. Mather, Andrew C. McDonald, Christa Miles, Brooke K. Millien, Maylen Mire, Jadyn Mumphrey, Charles L. Naquin, Riley E. Parks, Ashlynn G. Petty, Zachary Poche, Shelby N. Pugh, Nicole L. Redmond, Madison F. Roberts, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Bailey C. Sacco, Kirsten C. Saint, Abbey K. Sanford, Madison D. Sapp, Matthew Sapp, Aynslee E. Savoy, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Allayna H. Schmidt, Chloe N. Shanklin, Grant W. Simon, Gracie Sinanan, Alexandra K. Smith, Anthony Smith, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Alexie M. Stall, Torie M. Stewart, Tara M. Stuntz, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Sydney C. Templet, Haylie D. Wagoner, Lindsey Waguespack, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Bailey Weiss
(Dean’s List) Chloe E. Anderson, Gerrad Andre, Hannah Barbay, Lauren H. Birch, Samantha N. Brewster, Tyson C. Cowart, Francesca Cox, Cole E. Crousillac, Rachel M. Cusick, Alyssa K. D’Agostino, Jake H. Deprato, Emma M. Douglas, Noah A. Dugas, Brenna M. Gaspard, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Evan C. Guidry, Erica Hardnett, Preston D. Jones, Megan D. Leblanc, Madison R. Liotto, Madison B. Matthews, Allan Moore, Cade A. Moore, Misdy Ortega, Olivia L. Pitre, Braeden A. Price, Jesse R. Regina, Ross Richard, Kimberly R. Rivers, Elizabeth Rocha, Ian M. Rodehorst, Haley N. Rosser, Rachel R. Selman, Hannah L. Taylor, Gabriella H. Temple, Micah J. Vaughn, Taylor A. Watkins, Chloe B. Williams, Kayla D. Williams, Christopher Wilson, Jalen N. Woods, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
(Honor Roll) Kendall C. Adams, Cage S. Broussard, Alexis R. Bryant, Chloe M. Cashat, Grace L. Chustz, Skylar A. Dowies, De’Jaun J. Ferguson, Devan Lowder, Ainsley E. Lucio, Gabriella A. Masters, Damon E. Morton, Mackenzie Roberts, Jaydee Stutsman, Jordan S. Young

Saint Amant — (President’s List) Sarah Allee, Claire I. Bates, Laney C. Bellow, Bryanne Boudreaux, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Lexi R. Decoteau, Mackenzie K. Delaune, Kade R. Despino, Cameron J. Diez, Ashley K. Ferrari, Chloe E. Fontenot, Sarah E. Fontenot, Brooke E. Guedry,
Taylor R. Haydel, Meagan A. Holdridge, Elyssa R. Istre, Wade M. Jones, Brady P. Kunefke, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Kennadi B. Lee, Braylee F. Mayers, Sadie S. Melancon, Mikaela R. Murray, Caleb S. Peppers, Savana R. Sallis, Amanda N. Walker, Jasmyne D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Grant J. Alexander, Carly H. Bateman, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Evan M. Garrett, Cayde P. Miller, Charlee N. Nehlig, Phillip Painter, Dale K. Purpera, Christian C. Schmitt
(Honor Roll) Lainey N. Champagne, Macie Gaudin, Brooklyn Gordon, Alexia A. Keller, Cassidy M. Logsdon, Rebecca C. Ray, Jalyn M. Roberts, Hailey Vicknair

Sorrento — (President’s List) Chelsey Bizette, Kaya E. Donaldson, Amber M. Hebert, Kayla N. Wilson, Leighton M. Zeigler
(Dean’s List) Grant M. Alonzo, Mackenzie L. Brooks, Juan A. Gonzalez

ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose — (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Thomas D. Daigle, Raven R. Rodrigue
(Dean’s List) Mallory McAllister

Napoleonville — (President’s List) Landon P. Clifton, Courtney J. Daze, Sophia E. Mabile
Pierre Part — (President’s List) Sera C. Daigle, Sophie M. Daigle
Plattenville — (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie — (President’s List) Christian E. Hines
(Honor Roll) Jonathan S. Lewis

Hessmer — (Dean’s List) Steven Ducote
Mansura — (President’s List) Sophie M. Miller
Marksville — (President’s List) John R. Regard
(Dean’s List) Reagan Barbin, Rubi N. Smith

Moreauville — (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin
Plaucheville — (President’s List) Carter Rabalais
Simmesport — (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BOSSIER PARISH
Benton — (President’s List) Braden C. Scott
Bossier City — (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
Shreveport — (President’s List) Ellie K. Dubois, Alexis K. Ester, Baileigh Piccu

CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles — (President’s List) Sydney E. Ardoin, Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette
(Dean’s List) Grant M. Brady
(Honor Roll) Alexa R. Conner, John L. Kuehn

Westlake — (President’s List) Avery R. Caraway

DE SOTO PARISH
Stonewall — (Dean’s List) Katheryn A. Buffington

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker — (President’s List) Alexis K. Britten, Karington K. Brown, Carlette P. Dunn, Zakeyra Golden, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Jaci D. Holliday, Kaelyn Kendrick, Patsy Raphael, Kaitlyn M. Valenti, Imani Williams
(Dean’s List) Kaiser E. Brown, Kaylee M. Canady, Ethan Easley, Cole Edgens, Elissa J. Henderson, Ashlyn P. Lord, Tamaj D. Mitchell, Kaela D. Moore, Frank A. Smith, Savannah B. Sullivan, Frederic Taylor, Deasia Ware
(Honor Roll) Dae’ja J. Jarrett, Herman I. Phillips, Chelsey Richardson

Baton Rouge — (President’s List) Claire M. Alfonso, Kyleigh Amato, Jacquelyn Ambeau, Garrett M. Anderson, Molly E. Anding, Elizabeth A. Angel, Molly Armstrong, Karlyn E. Bankston, Priya Baral, Hannah Beard, Mitchell B. Bellan, Ryan Birke, Rachel L. Blouin, Jacob A. Boles, Amora N. Bonius, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Skylar K. Boyd, Kara E. Braud, Taylor M. Braud, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Jaiden M. Brown, Tyler J. Cashio, Gregory Cassidy, Michael A. Choppin, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Kenneth Cole, Kenneth Conner, Ijaha L. Crain, Zoe K. Crawford, Cole Cross, Natalia Cuartas, Tyler E. D’Anna, Katelyn Dade, Mya M. Daniels, Tre’jan J. Davis, Zachary P. Davis, Carley B. Devall, Hannah L. Disheroon, Molly Ducote, Catyra K. Duhon, Jared T. Eaglin, Jodi I. Edo, Sara Edwards, Lauren Ellis, Samantha Ellis, Wesley E. Ennis, Caroline G. Enos, Jaslyne G. Espinal, Laura N. Farrow, Jashawn Ferrand,
Also, Samantha E. Ferrara, Aliyah D. Floyd, Alaina N. Fontenot, Mary Fralick, Anoizeia B. Franklin, Jordyn Franklin, Daniel I. Freedman, Gabrielle M. Fulton, Brooke K. Gabel, Callegan A. Gant, Mia Gibson-Goad, Meredith E. Gilbert, Dalana D. Gill, Jahmaya N. Glover, Kristen Glynn, Claire M. Goff, Noilen Gonzales, Madison Goodwin, Tianna T. Gotch, Shelby A. Grantham, Micalah Green, Chloe Guidry, Logan R. Guidry, Ryan J. Guillot, Tyler Hall, Madison Harmon, Reagan M. Harris, Sarah Haynes, Kristen H. Hernandez, Laura M. Hertl, Marissa R. Higgie, Phillip D. Hillard, David M. Hooper, Elise E. Hudson, Jeremy S. Isaac, Asante K. Jackson, Ashleigh Jackson, Tyra C. Jenkins, Valente M. Jenkins, Matthew Jerry, Deja Johnson, Hailey N. Johnson, Kiara Johnson, Simone’ M. Jones, Rajbir Kapany, Peyton R. Kennedy, Ashley M. Kennedy, Autumn Kennedy, Carizma M. Kinchen, Kailey G Kinney, Andrew H. Kusch, Makeiya Lamotte, Luke R. Landry, Riley M. Landry, Amber Lane, Brooke Lashouto,
Also, Antonia F. Laureles, Kyra L. Lawrence, Abigail M. Leblanc, Stephen M. Lofton, Nicholas Lopez, Zachary V. Madewell, Caitlin M. Malone, Nicholas M. Manchester, Ashlyn May, Torin D McClanahan, Sarah N. McGee, Kyle McHugh, Daniel J. McLean, Riley McLin, Skylar McLin, Treasure J. Millender, Amani Miller, Jacklyn N. Mitchell, Jordan M. Moore, Bryan F. Morris, Aaliyah L. Muhammad, Perry W. Newman, An Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Khoa K. Nguyen, Caroline E. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Ma’Kayla Odom, Nicole Adelaine S. Padilla, Reece P. Pelloat, Fatima L. Perez, Graciela Perez, Julian Perrone, Leeamber M. Perry, Emily A. Petit, Leslie S. Phillips, Mallory Picard, Canton B. Plauche, Amy E. Powell, Ryan F. Prejean, Camille N. Provost, Tralaysiah J. Putman, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah Rains, Teague L. Rasmussen, John C. Reier, Victoria G. Rhodes, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor V. Rising, Krystopher W. Roberts, Aaliyah J. Rogers, Diana Ruben, Tamera A. Rushing, Kayla M. Rydosz,
Also, Kristina Saia, Richard L. Schiro, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Kelly J. Scott, Sydney G. Scott, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Maegan C. Shows, Brianica D. Simmons, Daylen T. Slann, Molly E. Smith, Sophia Spano, Giana L. Spinosa, Graci M. Stevens, Nicholas D. Suire, Emily K. Sutton, Kenneth J. Talbot, Audrey E. Taylor, Layne Templet, Bristen W. Thevenot, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Ivon Q. Thomas, Kristie Tiet, Brittany H. Tran, Maggie L. Tregre, Rachael Tullier, Rachel A. Vallien, Kodie R. Vincent, Sarah Waggenspack, Avery L. Wales, John C. Walker, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Hayden J. West, Abbygail Wheat, Breanna A. Williams, Brianna O. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Taylor C. Wisinger, Tiara Zanders
(Dean’s List) Jeremy Adams, Benjamin Adler, Latoya K. Anderson, Mikesha Anderson, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Alexis J. Arceneaux, Sarah E. Audiffred, James W. Avault, Alex J. Bertrand, Dawson R. Blair, Kiersten E. Brown, Chloe Burkett, Chrystal M. Carolina, Kaleigh Carter, Krystal Castille, Joshua Cayer, Azaria Chase, Jaleya T. Chatman, Kaylan Z. Coleman, Trinity Coleman, Madison L. Collier, O’Tallay I. Collins, Laura E. Costanza, Cameron C. Daigle, Wendy R. Davis, Makaylen Deggs, Michael J. Degraauw, Elvis D. Dunn, Dakota L. Dupree, Alexandra Dupuis, Amber J. Easterly, Aubrie Easterly, Lauren E. Fischer, Anthony J. Fleury, Chyreon Folse, Rachel C. Folse, Ben Frick, Hillary R. Glass, Reed C. Godbery, Nichole M. Goodman, Ricketta Griffin, Jakharyn T. Harrell, Landon Hebert, Jade D. Hedrick, Aliyah A. Henderson, Madison A. Hohensee, Savannah Hupp, Dejiona D. Jackson, Michaela Jackson,
Also, Shayna Jarvis, Ashley M. Johnson, Johnny Johnson, Jarnelle Jones, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Ivery L. Lavergne, Zoe A. Lea, Litzy Lopez, Victor S. Lopez, Jenna C. Lowe, Ashlyn R. Mannen, Samantha F. Messina, Hannah A. Metz, Elizabeth P. Montgomery, Kearra N. Moore, Sheldreka Moore, Grant M. Morgan, Ashlon A. Morris, Ashley M. Murphy, Johnte’ J. Nelson, Rachel Odom, Katie Pate, Trinity K. Perry, Amber L. Petty, Jacob Reinholtz, Hayden S. Robert, Peyton J. Robinson, Angely J. Rodriguez, Mallory Saccaro, Ali A. Schexnayder, Brenden M. Scott, Emily A. Seeds, Elizabeth G. Simino, Bryce W. Stallcup, Tyler T. Suire, Whitney S. Sullivan, Alexis B. Taylor, Brittani D. Thomas, My’Chelle L. Tyler, Grant C. Upton, Brooks M. Waite, Parker B. Wales, Felicia L. West, Taylor M. West, Matthew R. Wilkinson, John Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Conner Willis, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, George W. Wood
(Honor Roll) Yaminah K. Addison, Regina Agbiakpara, Daila D. Augustus, Adrianna M. Austin, Brandon R. Bonaventure, Jacob S. Booth, Jonas A. Boutte, Kayla R. Bullard, Malik T. Burns, Scott A. Comeaux, Gustavo Corona, Taylor D. DeBourg, Emily C. Desilva, Talaika D. Dunn, Christophe N. Fillastre, Blaire C. Fontenot, Michael Freeman, Melissa M. Gaffney, Kiara M. Goins, Joseph J. Gray, Quint G. Guerin, Ana K. Herrera, Clynesia Huff, Danaila J. Johnson, Jarian G. Jordan, Tanaya Keller, Mckenzie Lasseigne, Sarah A. Miller, Alexis M. Morrison, Sang V. Nguyen, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Meghan Pointer, Constance N. Pudlewski, Johnny B. Ross, Coby L. Sanchez, Victoria G. Savage, Brandon T. Scott, Deja E. Seamster, Madison A. Searcy, Cameron C. Shields, Caroline O. Starns, Emily V. Titus, Raven R. Trosclair, Amelia Varela, Kailynn V. Vinning, Evian T. Vo, Tuan Vu, Alexia B. Walker, Kylah D. Ware, Thomas Watson, Skylar A. Welborn, Lee E. Whitaker, Kelsey C. Wright, Ayana M. Young, Gabriel T. Young, Kyle Zimmerle, Heather Zumo

Greenwell Springs — (President’s List) Hayden D. Alsept, Madelyn J. Antle, Camryn E. Austin, Bailee C. Bagley, Nathan C. Barnett, Sarah G. Batrous, Madison Brown, Emily C. Browning, Megan A. Carter, Breanna H. Clark, Blair E. Courville, Ashley E. Culmone, Carly E. Duke, Rachel E. Eller, Bryce Garafola, Ashlyn B. Hall, Ashley S. Hess, Ali R. Hinrichs, Callie E. Icenogle, Kaylee R. Johnson, Taliyah K. Joseph, Alexandrea N. Keller, Devin K. Kwan, Kaylee J. Landry, Madeline Leaphart, Caroline A. Leblanc, Madison R. Leblanc, Kathryn Mancuso, Katie L. McCaskill, Claire M. McNeely, Susan E. Merrill, Brooke A. Olinde, Ariana M. Patton, Isabella S. Payne, Nia S. Ragland, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Rhett G. Rayburn, Joseph N. Schopp, Joliet Shuff, Hannah A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Brianna G. Threeton, Hannah M. Wall, Brayden Wilson
(Dean’s List) Carson B. Balthazar, Micah R. Barnett, Nicholas M. Breaux, Mason R. Diaz, Kamryn L. Fouts, Marie-Elise Hebert, Hayden R. Israel, Dylan J. Iueli, Katja M. Jorgenson, Cade L. Kimbrell, Christalyn M. Roper, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Casey Smith, Joshua Tanksley, Canaan T. Thomas, Breann A. Whittington, Abigail M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Derek C. Alvin, Treva Boquet, Cody P. Cazes, Crystal F. Drago, Molly C. Keel, Joseph M. Nicosia, Sarah Summerville, Jacob M. Wilson, Steven Xiao

Pride — (President’s List) Courtney R. Caruso, Victoria A. Corrick, Jacob D. Dale, Avery L. Flotte, Beau W. Powers, Madeline E. Toler
(Dean’s List) Wyatt T. Ensminger, Katelyn N. Havard, Daniel H. Jenkins, Benjamin L. Mitchell
(Honor Roll) Alexis N. Berthelot, Amber N. Luxemburg, James A. Todd

Zachary — (President’s List) Victoria Alexius, Jacqueline Allen, Kacy E. Askew, Reagan E. Baggett, Faith Blount, Amanda B. Bowman, Jeffery C. Brent, Brock D. Brumley, Hannah M. Carter, Piper J. Dixon, Kara E. Eastman, Nya M. Ferguson, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Dean Gautreau, Sarah A. Gregoire, Krystal P. Harrigill, Lauren L. Hughes, Kristian D. Jackson, Caitlyn J. Junot, Hannah G. Kelley, Kathryn Leist, Payton Limbers, Beau A. Lockhart, Jara M. Lockhart, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Grayson V. Pickett, Kortni T. Pierre, Natoya T. Porter, Hannah I. Robertson, Ethan C. Savario, Tori R. Schenk, Kiera D. Sulcer, Mahogany J. Thomas, Trevor Tolar
(Dean’s List) Kendall Boulton, Reginald Brumfield, Samuel J. Cottano, Jasmine Gardner, Abby Gros, Connor M. Gugliotti, Tyler J. Guillory, Kayla D. Jones, Kayla D. Jones, Karah L. Landry, Tyler B. Teekel, Brian D. White
(Honor Roll) Daniel J. Boyette, Logan Davis, Raven Fowler, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Jeanina S. Hilario, Courtney Jackson, Allie K. Krousel, Tiarra L. Smith, Makayla L. Webb, Cody D. Wilson

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton — (President’s List) Jazmine N. Bishop, Addison A. Castello, William B. Cupit, Allison Davis, Alice R. Delee, William S. Demoss, Emery F. Gardner, Destin J. Harris, Elizabeth A. Kent, Kayla McNabb, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore
(Dean’s List) Kelsin L. Franklin, Russell J. Hausey, Sara E. Powell
(Honor Roll) Emily G. Hooge, Connor L. McKnight

Ethel — (President’s List) Breanna Bryant, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Alex Jackson, Brooke N. Parent, Lindsey H. Vannoy, Jordan Yantis
(Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton, Callie M. Howell, Kalyn S. Landry, Luke C. Tynes
(Honor Roll) Clifton L. Hall

Jackson — (President’s List) Haley E. Courtney, Tanner A. Fooshee, Emily C. Hodges, James T. Leggett, Paula R. Sims
(Dean’s List) Chelsea M. Morgan
(Honor Roll) Zachary P. Payne

Norwood — (President’s List) Clara D. Lofstrom
Slaughter — (President’s List) Jacie D. Conrad, Case A. Corban, Ariel N. Jessup, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Abigail M. Robertson, Grace E. Robertson, Trey Townsel, Tameron Turner, Lonica R. Wallace
(Honor Roll) Collin Sarrazin, Dylan C. Sarrazin

Wilson — (President’s List) Jordyn E. Loftin

FRANKLIN PARISH
Gilbert — (Honor Roll) Kyley A. Sinkular

GRANT PARISH
Pollock — (President’s List) Samuel Tarpley

IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette — (Honor Roll) Cleveland Gage
New Iberia — (President’s List) Ja’Myni A. Allen, Jakaysia A. Brooks, Camille Jackson, Carmen P. Jackson, Nadia Leonard
(Dean’s List) Kelci M. Bodin

IBERVILLE PARISH
Grosse Tete — (Dean’s List) Sara Keowen
Maringouin — (President’s List) Lexie T. Butler, Alexandra M. Jarreau, Alexis O. Jarreau
(Dean’s List) Taylor L. Vince

Plaquemine — (President’s List) Makayla M. Correll, Blanche E. Henson, Abbie M. Johnson, Madison L. Marcantel, Ashley B. McCormick, Chandler A. Simpson, Julianna E. Townley, Breaynn A. Tullier
(Dean’s List) Nicanor N. Anzaldua, La’Myria L. Bowers, Shelby N. Vaughn
(Honor Roll) Destanee N. Atwood, Herman Christophe, Jada Davis, Jaminie L. Fernandez

Rosedale — (Honor Roll) Charles M. Major
Saint Gabriel — (President’s List) Hunter A. Nickens
Sunshine — (President’s List) Hannah K. Laplace
White Castle — (Dean’s List) Tahlor H. Haynes
(Honor Roll) Edward B. Landry, Taylar Wesley

JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna — (President’s List) Zayda F. Aleman, Kirsten E. Babin, Lauren N. Billiot, Sydnee A. Clark, Sierra N. Currey, Jacqueline C. Difulco, Joshua W. Freeman, Corinne R. Leader, Enrique R. Monzon, Taylor A. Narcisse, Ajoke’ S. Olojo, Kirk E. Prest, Coley T. Ransaw, Breanna A. Robinson, Destiny Shipley, Alexis E. Thibodeaux, Kyli A. Young
(Dean’s List) Kami R. Aguilar, Jade A. Conino, Shanya Francis, Taylor Harris, Jordon A. Lee, Eddie J. Lemus, Samuel D. Montgomery, Devin Roussell, Haven T. Treaudo
(Honor Roll) Nia A. Berry, Coby Clifton, Madison I. Langlois, Scholar Treaudo, Lyric T. Williams

Harvey — (President’s List) Kristina Badeaux, Kennedi L. George, Callie M. Guillot, Charvone M. Holmes, Kayla S. Johnson, Jajuana Jones, Asia D. Porter, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams
(Dean’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Anecia J. Bowman, Quentin N. Bullie, Xyriah Dupree, Ellie A. Green, Jade C. Jones, Tre’Maj Z. Perry
(Honor Roll) Aaliyah Coston, Mia A. Franklin, Aishelle D. Harrison, Tashad Joseph, Dawson J. Miller

Kenner — (President’s List) Tyler P. Bolner, Catherine A. Cheramie, Alyssa Danove, Madelyn E. Geiling, Tahjanae D. Girod, Haley E. Glazner, Zachary L. Handlin, Kara B. Johnson, Jenna E. Labruzza, Cody P. McNeil, Kaylee M. McNeil, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby L. Rushing, Payten Schiro, Jessica Starring, Laney T. Stiebing, Joseph R. Trahan, Matthew R. Treadway, Kayla N. Veitinger, Karen G. Villegas, Samantha Vindel, LOreal A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Dominique Asaro, Matthew L. Carter, Jackson G. Colletti, Taylor Coon, Brooklyn Ericksen, Hannah A. Guise, Troy E. Hankins, Claraion N. Hill, Megan L. Hunter, Destinee Jeanpiere, Diamond J. Lee, Paul M. Longo, Grace E. McCroskey, Brooke M. Mendoza, Rosa Sanchez, Kurt A. Trahan, Kayla Williams, Emily R. Wiltz, Nia R. Zeno
(Honor Roll) Ashley A. Brassette, Christian Calamari, Alana S. Carter, Amber M. Dawson, James C. Dudoussat, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Shyna A. Johnson, Austin M. Smith, Briana R. Tuckson, Kendo Williams, Kieara Williams, Sieara Williams

Lafitte — (President’s List) Mia E. Danos, Kevin C. Martin Jr, Sophia M. Relayson
(Dean’s List) Jason J. Fernandez, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Raegan R. White
(Honor Roll) Lanie L. Cobert

Marrero — (President’s List) Grace E. Babin, Sarah F. Bise, Devon Bonds, Shirlen E. Bookhardt, Emily J. Boudreaux, Serena L. Brown, Akira A. Chaney, Niyobi Davis, Jack D. De Mille, Seth C. Diaz, Mya A. Dilworth, Vanessa Do, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Tationna Edmond, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, Christina M. Hoover, Elizabeth A. Huber, Christian J. Olivier, Felicia D. Payadue, Ismael J. Reyes, Kassidy L. Robichaux, Brandi L. Simmons, Kaila M. White
(Dean’s List) Destiny R. Banquer, Kelly A. Brown, Hailee N. Bychurch, Joshua Fluharty, William J. Harper, Carlie G. Kempf, Kaela A. McKenzie, Austin J. O’Brien, Amanda M. Payne, Tedaria I. Pounds, Moeisha Raymond, Madison E. Sanchez, Rachelle M. Sancho, Robert L. White
(Honor Roll) Corey Barkum, Tatum N. Foret, Ronnie H. Lucas, Trent D. Rodriguez, Chelsey J. Tillman

Metairie — (President’s List) Sydney N. Acosta, Mariana A. Aguilera, Katie M. Arsenaux, Ashlyn Barwick, Clayton F. Batiquin, Stephen G. Benton, Emily E. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Caitlin M. Buckel, Catly Dang, Katelyn M. Davis, Jason P. Deas, Nina Fernandez, Sarah A. Francioni, Madeline C. Frught, Victoria A. Frught, Andrea M. Gautier, Samantha L. Gavrin, Gabriella G. Jevic, Sarah C. Koelling, Meghan C. Lavie, Elsie A. Leblanc, Madelyn L. Marchese, Hannah K. Martin, Lacey E. McNally, Kalli Q. Mercer, Megan A. Meyer, Victoria A. Mordica, Beverly R. Morris, Hunter E. Moss, Loreal Nash, Caroline E. Neumeyer, Christina E. Neumeyer, Gretchen Odau, Johnathon Phan, Michael Rivera, Alexis R. Roth, Zoe C. Sayler, Meagan E. Scuderi, Blair L. St. Germain, Isabella Street, Richard Stutson III, Marcella Tedesco, Tia A. Thibodeaux, Katelyn M. Thomas, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Myrian R. White, Selena M. White
(Dean’s List) Sarah E. Alexander, Sydney C. Bayer, Renee Boudreaux, Sabrina E. Brue, Emily G. Burke, Marlize Bustamante, Taevione G. Davis, Haili J. Edrington, Noah A. f*ckan, Eric T. Kennedy, Kristian M. Maher, Gabrielle A. Matthews, Delani McCloskey, Abigail McGowan, Kelly O. Monaghan, Matthew W. Nuss, Jada O’Donnell, Samantha E. Shubert, Lindsey M. Tassin, Colin M. Tregre, Angelina M. Wahl
(Honor Roll) Lauren A. Bertucci, Conner J. Dirmann, Megan C. Dubuc, Emily L. Frame, Hannah Glynn, Evan Hartmann, Elise K. Joachim, Claire C. Koper, Brett Larsen, Mallory E. Roth, Logan W. Tassin, Zariah B. Williams, Katharina Worringer, Aimee Zeringue

Westwego — (President’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Tylen Bush, Jy’Nea M. Celestine, Alexis N. Green, Taylor L. Hamback, Trinity A. Holmes, Olivia A. Laizer, Madison N. Matherne, Amber L. Peterson, Emily E. Rivere, Corynn R. Schouest
(Dean’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Marigold A. Davis, Madison Hill, Peyton J. Mitchell, Kevin L. Page, Tyrolynn N. Penn
(Honor Roll) Logan S. Bergeron, Brennan Sarah

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings — (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr
Welsh — (Dean’s List) Lanie E. Lefranc

LAFAYETTE PARISH
Broussard — (President’s List) N’e’ja M. Anthony
Carencro — (Dean’s List) Brianna L. Hawkins, Reilly A. Roberts
Lafayette — (President’s List) Blake Champagne, Corey A. Ferguson Russ, Ariana R. Hebert, Julesa Howard, Elizabeth A. Low, Jake Vinet
(Dean’s List) Lane Perrin
(Honor Roll) Elisha Mouton, Brashlyn R. Roy, Addison M. Vidrine

Scott — (President’s List) Angelle M. Trahan
Youngsville — (President’s List) Chelsea N. Cook, Janai Stevens

LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off — (President’s List) Jillian Galiano, Evan M. Guidroz, Jaci Guidry, Victoria J. Lorraine, Dorothy J. St. Pierre
(Dean’s List) Alissa Cosse, Shelby Powell

Galliano — (President’s List) Karlie N. Ingram
(Honor Roll) Jhy J. Orgeron

Gheens — (Honor Roll) Caleb J. Davis
Golden Meadow — (Dean’s List) Jonah Chiasson, Brooke A. Dufrene
(Honor Roll) Savannah Leblanc

Larose — (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Jake M. Galjour, Morgan N. Guidry, Lindy R. Lerille
(Dean’s List) Ben T. Robichaux

Lockport — (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson
(Dean’s List) Sean A. Bruce, Claire Chiasson

Raceland — (President’s List) Gracie M. Boudreaux, Gabrielle M. Thibodaux
(Honor Roll) Codie Dufrene

Thibodaux — (President’s List) Ainsley Arcement, Leah G. Baudoin, Madison E. Gauthreaux, Karli M. Marse, Chloe O. Powell, Caitlyn M. Rodrigue, Michala E. Torres
(Dean’s List) Luke P. Chamberlain, Faith L. Gros, Anna K. Rodenberg
(Honor Roll) Brie M. Buquet

LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany — (President’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Savanha L. Christman, Alyssa Crayton, Alissa M. Frey, Tristyn M. Friloux, Dawson B. Gildig, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Devyn R. Hoyt, Michelle Lampkin, Skylier Lehmann, Marina Neal, Lauren L. Owens, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Megan M. Poe, Emma A. Purvis, Samuel Smith, Maya A. Thibodeaux, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring, Camryn R. Woods, Savannah L. Woodward
(Dean’s List) Kirk R. Amos, Grace E. David, Lily C. Gayle, Banner B. Hammons, Trinity L. Huszar, Savanna L. Pickard, Lauren T. Politz, Justin M. Thompson, Simon E. Waguespack, Ty B. Wainwright
(Honor Roll) Jonathan B. Barksdale, Tyler Bates, Meredith L. Cleveland

Denham Springs — (President’s List) Trevor S. Abbott, Jordy G. Adams, Olivia C. Alexander, Olivia G. Alexander, Austin B. Allen, Samuel J. Allen, Brandon J. Ardoin, Victoria Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Heath Arnold, Mary E. Attaway, Katelyn N. Baker, Laci N. Baldwin, Michael W. Bankston, Jacob Barbier, Amy Bascome, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Madelyn A. Bernard, Keli L. Berry, Kolby B. Bond, Mason P. Bonura, Braelyn Booty, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Michaela M. Bozeman, Amandah L. Brown, Haley L. Brown, Camryn D. Brunson, Ali Bueche, Victoria S. Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Kayla R. Callicott, Jennifer A. Calloway, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Brandon A. Cannella, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Paige E. Cassano, Taylor R. Champagne, Merrisa Chapman, Mattie A. Chopin, Hannah I. Chung, Peyton M. Cloy, Chelsie C. Collums, Randa R. Conn, Allie C. Cook, Savannah L. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig,
Also, Summer C. Crawford, Caitlin R. Crowell, Aimee K. Dardeau, Tyler R. Daspit, Alexis N. Davison, Taylor R. Delaney, Zachary Delaunais, Madison R. Delaune, Summer L. Didier, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Chance J. Dixon, Alexis R. Duplessis, Kace D. Ellison, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren E. Faller, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Bethany R. Flauss, Blair D. Fontenot, Rachel M. Ford, Leah E. Fournier, Landon P. Fuentes, Jackson L. Garon, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Olivia C. Gomez, Leila M. Guidry, Holland Hardison, Sadie A. Harris, Kaitlyn Hayes, Kelsea D. Haynes, Cameron Hebert, Danielle S. Hebert, A’Mya M. Heggins, Hannah N. Heinz, Katherin L. Hernandez, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Clayton A. Hines, Shelby A. Hinton, Aidan K. Hodges, Nathan J. Holliday, Evan W. Hopkins, Brooklyn N. Howard, Sabrina H. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Athena M. Idong, Irin P. Jacobson, Alexcia L. Jeffress, Brynn Johnson, Karlie K. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, Bailee G. Kelley, Mary N. Kennedy, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey Kish, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kyleigh R. Lane,
Also, Georgia L. Langlois, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauren G. Leblanc, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Christopher J. Lee, Delayne E. Lee, Grace L. Lockhart, Alyssa D. Lott, Jordyn A. Louque, Logan C. Lyons, Jonathan R. Mackey, Ryleigh R. Magee, Makenzie Maher, Leilah Ann M. Mahiai-Torres, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Perkins Martin, Seth P. Martin, Lauren Matherne, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Anthony N. McMichael, Braeden C. Medlock, Alanna J. Messina, Morgan L. Messina, Isabella M. Michelli, Layne Miley, Courtney N. Molieri, Hayley Moore, Phoenix A. Morel, Travis M. Nickels, Carlee G. Normand, Sydney S. Norris, Brooke L. Oberste, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Kelcie L. Overheim, Catherine A. Page, Breland N. Paline, Josephine Parker, Kishan Patel, Lauren M. Patrick, MaKayla M. Patterson, Alexa E. Payne, Kayla M. Perault, Cassady M. Perkins,
Also, Edward B. Pezant, Jessica Poole, Julian C. Porta, Hailie L. Rabalais, Emilie Rader, Raychelle M. Riley, Reagan Rinehart, Sydney A. Roberts, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Elmer A. Romero, Rhett T. Rosevear, Brooke Rouyea, Chloe A. Roy, Rebecca Rushing, Amari B. Russell, Taylor N. Sanchez, Amy M. Saniford, Ann Victoria Satcher, Rachel M. Scardina, Mandy N. Seale, Laura A. Settoon, Blayne N. Shepherd, Austin B. Shirley, Sarah Shoun, Ashleigh B. Smith, Katelyn R. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, Madison M. Spinosa, Robert L. Stanley, Grace A. Stevens, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Madison Swearingen, Carlee M. Swindle, Lorren A. Tannehill, Jonathan S. Taylor, Ashlyn E. Territo, Dylan A. Thickman, Kaleb R. Thiels, Katelyn N. Till, Hunter M. Todd, LeAnna N. Toups, Darian M. Truxillo, Kennedi C. Tucker, Tristyn Turner, Alexandria J. Underwood, Gabriel P. Varnado, Haley Villneuve, Karleigh E. Villneuve, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Alexander P. Waller, Caroline G. Watson, Haley R. Watts, John G. Webb, Meg S. Williams, Jordan E. Wroblewski
(Dean’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Tyler M. Alexander, Ainsley N. Archer, Joshua D. Ballard, Gabrielle Barnett, Raven T. Barze, Alaina M. Bennett, Camille E. Berthelot, Hunter B. Bond, Kaitlyn R. Brent, Jami L. Bush, Ceylor Byrd, Victoria B. Callegan, Mason M. Chapple, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Haley Clement, Anna E. Cobb, Hailey L. Cowart, Ashley L. Davis, Julia K. Davis, Jacob Deaton, Jordan Desselles, Cameron Dickerson, Sarah N. Dixon, Taylor Dougherty, Kaleb Drummer, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Savannah R. Erie, Lauren A. Eure, Landon Evans, Lauren E. Evans, Donna L. Fairburn, Brody J. Falcon, Solie N. Falcon, Preston J. Faulkner, Meredith B. Flanagan, August M. Foster, Elizabeth L. Foster, Baileigh R. Futch, Autumn R. Gafford, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Gillian T. Grance, Caroline M. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Brooklyn P. Hayman, Paige Higginbotham, Craig J. Hodges, Taylor P. Hood, Drew B. Hubert, Chloe A. Inman, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Leslie P. Jones,
Also, John M. Juban, Jared Kling, Madison E. Kron, Kaitlyn M. Lambert, Dakota D. Lang, Peyton E. Langlois, Grace E. Lanier, Travis J. Lassard, Madison H. Lea, Kaitlin Lind, Samuel H. Lobianco, Daniel Lockhart, Mason D. Major, Callie Mancuso, Jada C. Martin, ReinaD. McLemore, Destiny N. McLin, Brittney Meek, Melodee Miller, Corinne Murphy, Taylor A. Navarre, William G. Newton, Brittney D. Nichols, Chanttelle Pacheco, Madison C. Patin, Brooke E. Phipps, Nathan D. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Ashley M. Rayborn, Maris T. Reno, Candace A. Rickett, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Zoey B. Schwarm, Austin C. Scott, Zoie R. Sedberry, Brianne L. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Lucia T. Spinosa, Bailey N. Stewart, Shelby L. Summers, Sidney R. Thibodeaux, Vivian N. Ton, Julian M. White, Ja’Mya C. Williams, Zachary E. Woodall, Delarrius T. Woods
(Honor Roll) Luis A. Almonte-Pimentel, Cailey M. Aucoin, Shana L. Barton, Jasmine I. Bell, Olivia Blanchard, Hailey Bonvillain, Sarah Bresee, Colin A. Button, Chantz E. Byrd, Casey Caccamo, Kylee E. Cain, Deanna R. Carothers, Haley M. Case, Payton E. Chustz, Cade P. Cole,
Madison D. Cresie, Antonia B. Danna, Riley M. Darbonne, Mallorie A. Digirolamo, Jason L. Duncan, Amber E. Dutsch, Nicholas D. Efferson, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Cole C. Franklin, Devin M. Griffin, Christian Hall, Katelyn M. Heaton, Clinton T. Hoover, Kyle M. Hubbard, Morgan T. Jones, Malorie D. Langlois, Brayli E. Lee, Jonah G. Lehrke, Noah J. Long, Alayna F. Lott, Taylor D. Martin, Madisynn R. Moss, Stewart J. Peeler, Joshua Preston, Rachel K. Pritchard, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Carole K. Scardina, Amber F. Sibley, Miranda R. Smith, James E. Sullivan, Candace B. Watson, Courtney L. Webster, Ian M. Wiginton, Madison S. Wilson

French Settlement — (President’s List) Allyson M. Forbes, Tristyn T. Meche, Mallory Miller, Brooklynn R. Reeves
(Dean’s List) Collin J. Forbes, Taylar A. Nicholson
(Honor Roll) Brayden M. Reeves

Holden — (President’s List) D’Sha L. Ballard, Emily R. Bankston, Alyssa M. Blount, Noah T. Bonura, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Blake A. Crayton, Layla B. D’Fonseca, Carlos Y. Diaz Martinez, Macy N. Dufrene, Shelby S. Forbes, Megan M. Grulkey, Kaylee Hughes, Ana L. Izaguirre, Christian J. Jones, Mallory A. Mcdaniel, Gisela M. Peak, Dezarai Sharp, Jacob Wilder, Matthew Wilder
(Dean’s List) Evan M. Folks, Victoria L. Helmers, Jayce Raborn, Averey N. Rost, Kayleigh M. Smith, Julie Whitehead
(Honor Roll) Cameron J. Bonura, Kayla A. Hano, Jaycee L. Hughes, Reanna K. Sheridan, Blake A. Sticker, Montori Weber

Livingston — (President’s List) Mayce Balfantz, Paul A. Blanchard, Geoffrey Bostwick, Sara J. Cavalier, Caleb P. Charpentier, Cassidy A. Charpentier, Colton E. Cowsar, Collin M. Crane, Jamie L. Davis, Abigail J. Fischer, Ashton B. Gill, Claire V. Glasco*ck, Jaycee M. Gourdon, Ryan L. Harrison, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Deon J. Landor, Micah J. Leclercq, Makenzie J. Legath, Samantha L. Lewis, Madelyn A. Lott, Alyssa R. Lovell, Matthew P. McCon, Preston L. McLin, Logan T. Mendoza, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Jessica L. Nesom, Katie T. Nguyen, Mariana A. Pliego, Anna M. Pope, Sydney Salassi, Brenna N. Schmidt, Katie A. Smith, Grace A. Stuart, Paullena D. Sumrall, Braley C. Trabeau, Madison P. Watts, Abigail M. Wheat, Trace White, Jacob D. Wilkinson
(Dean’s List) Mark B. Baird, Sierra Bourgeois, Kelly N. Guitreau, Kailey N. Hixson, Brody McLaughlin, Savannah P. Morris, Savannah N. Powell, April L. Sigrest, Bryce A. Smith, Matthew J. Wheat, Mackenzie E. Wiley
(Honor Roll) Madison G. Burnette, Morgan Craft, Elizabeth D. Geter, Meghan R. Hughes, Bailey D. Karpinski, Michael D. Lawson, Maverick May, Landon J. Wascom, Meghan L. Watson, Emily Wilson

Maurepas — (President’s List) Baylee E. Balfantz, Dru B. Bantaa, Victoria E. Bovia, Jackson A. Cornett, Emma C. Gautreau, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Mary A. Leader, Laigen L. Loupe, Aiden S. McCoy, Ali E. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Kaylin N. Poirrier, Sophia N. Salinas, Cloie A. Whitney
(Dean’s List) Reagan N. Cambre, Madeline N. Harper, Mckenna D. Lessard, Arnold A. Salinas, Charles C. Samson, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Londyn M. Wederstrandt
(Honor Roll) Landon Loupe, Bailee E. Wederstrandt

Springfield — (President’s List) Brittany Balsamo, Emma L. Clark, Caleb Z. Cowell, Matthew L. Foster, Jaila L. Golden, Austin D. Harris, Preston H. Hendry, Cameron L. Hooper, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Sarah G. Simeon, Caleb Spiers, Molly K. Sullivan, Geri L. Wilkerson, Karlee D. Wilkerson, Kieara I. Williams, Marquis Woodall II, Nyia T. Young
(Dean’s List) Bayley Degenhardt, Blake T. Dickerson, Shiitania Headspeth, Tylon W. Kennedy, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Brandon Williams, Kristin T. Woods
(Honor Roll) Ryan Amerson, Jace A. Anderson, Christopher A. Coats, Avelino McLeod, Lauren A. Price, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Anna Spinks, Brittany L. Templet

Walker — (President’s List) Abril G. Alello, Abbey L. Aucoin, Randall B. Baker, Kaitlyn Baumy, Camille A. Bokun, Jacob C. Bousquet, Aubin C. Brian, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Carly P. Cain, Dean C. Carlton, Landon J. Carter, Lillian M. Chase, Easton P. Cifreo, Paige N. Coleman, Karagan Cope, Madison L. D’Amico, Jesse D. Demars, Morgan E. Diaville, Shelby C. Dorough, Mason A. Dwyer, Kalynn R. Granier, Trenton A. Hebert, Jayci N. Hermesch, Elizabeth Hill, Ellie L. Hughes, Lydia Hunter, Mason Z. Inman, James D. Koontz, Emily Lambert, Lauren Landry, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Shaun Lowe, Madeline A. Mayfield, Calea McKey, Mason J. McKey, Kaleigh McMillan, Lauren Meades, Gabrielle Nixon, Katie A. O’Pry, Meghan M. Odom, Karis M. Romero, Morgan E. Sanders, Nathan W. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn Sherrod, Amber Stroughter, Brianna N. Sutton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Ava E. Traylor, Devin A. Vogt, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Zachary P. Westbrook, Claire E. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams, Sunnie D. Wood, Rebecca A. Yeager
(Dean’s List) Alexander T. Bel, Emily J. Bellue, Logan P. Bergeron, Jenna A. Bevens, Madison Brady, Shelbi F. Carroll, Skyler A. Champlin, Parker Colona, Piper Colona, James J. Cook, Austin Credeur, Camille M. Fletcher, Meghan L. Fuchs, Kassandra E. Guidry, Kyle A. Guidry, Amanda J. Hall, Olivia G. King, Alexis P. Knight, Cullen B. Lawton, Austin P. Leblanc, Noelle Mansur, Brenna D. McCarthy, Julia G. McDuffie, Julia E. Meole, Catherine Nixon, Paige M. Parker, Zachary L. Pollard, Kennon R. Raiford, Mackenna C. Rocker, Brennon A. Rogers, Cameron Sepeda, Blaine Sparks, Jase D. Stafford, Caitlyn L. Tagert, Victoria Villar, Madeline C. Waddell, Taylor A. Watson, Lauren P. Wheat, Tristan A. Wilkinson
(Honor Roll) Hailey D. Bennett, Haleigh M. Byrne, Tyler L. Dawson, Kade W. Day, Katelynn M. Duthu, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Jody Guidry, Noah C. Honeycutt, Hannah L. Israel, Carli Johnston, Logan S. Maurello, Caleb D. McDonald, David Miller, Mary E. Pollard, Megan G. Trahan, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Grant R. Whitney, Mason C. Williams

Watson — (President’s List) Cerah E. Byrd, Gage Dawsey, Paiton G. Mitchell, Lindsey E. Rizzo, Danyle M. Sonnier
(Honor Roll) Bailey G. Cline

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchez — (Honor Roll) Ashlynn L. Blake
Natchitoches — (Dean’s List) Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans — (President’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Sebastian Bentz, Adriyan S. Blue, Alexander H. Bolanos, Nicole Bou, Ava M. Boudreaux, Avery M. Boutchard, Zoe T. Clement, Stephanie J. Daniels, Glenn Davis, Juanesha L. Davis, Serenity Davis, Dylan J. Duplan, Tysen R. Ellis, Leshe’ D. Flood, Shelby N. Frazier, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Jeremiah Gerhardt, Haley J. Gratia, Jaida G. Green, Mya O. Green, Jeremy D. Hills, Eric T. Jackson, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Jamal E. Lawson, Liam J. Macmahon, Gionne Martin, Macy L. McMichael, Micah A. Mims, Nicholas A. Natal, Molly M. Nides, Alexis Novel, Janaya R. Prout, Olivia C. Reed, Chase Romero, Ry’Shanique D. Singleton, Cedrion Stewart, Lacy A. Thiel, John R. Toca, Kassandra A. Torres, Jack Tucker, Ryan Williams, Mary E. Woodward
(Dean’s List) Ashley Armato, Camaron A. Batiste, Jonte M. Bernard, Brandon L. Blackwell, Madalyn M. Brand, Darnell Butler, Grace R. Centanni, Angelo M. Condiff, Jordyn A. Cosey, Isabel Costa, Noah J. Devlin, Talyna Dinh, Tori Dozier, Kevin M. George, Olivia M. Guerra, Alexus M. Hamilton, Hallie A. Jackson, Hunter S. Kraus, Satoriya Lambert, Kenneth Meyer, Lnya J. Moore, Sophia M. O’Connor, Tyler R. Oliva, Kyle M. Reeser, Emily K. Russell, Megan N. Schumaker, Ronee Smith, Lauren A. Thompson, Brandon C. Woodie
(Honor Roll) Ava L. Allen, Devante’ Anderson, Lauren Bush, Logan A. Cosse, Olivia Higbee, Don M. Lawrence, Kawanza D. Livas, Caroline Miller, Mason J. O’Donnell, Madison L. Oliveri, Skylar T. O’Quin, Jourdyn Osbey, Nicholas M. Ray, Maya A. Scales, Richae M. Smith, Al’Dijian Washington, Maya Weber, Carlie Williams

OUACHITA PARISH
Calhoun — (Honor Roll) Georgia Horton
Monroe — (President’s List) Emma Underwood
(Dean’s List) Lauren Schulte

West Monroe — (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse — (President’s List) Casi G. Becnel, Reba E. Becnel, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Alyssa M. Kancewick, Mason P. Louviere, Tanner Olsen, Michelle Vu
(Dean’s List) Megan N. Barbazon, Hailey A. Folse, Jordan D. Lee, Eden R. Messa, Alexis J. Sprunk, Catherine L. Wooton
(Honor Roll) Dayton M. Lege, Shane Thompson

Boothville — (President’s List) Megan I. Mareno
Braithwaite — (President’s List) Emily Meyer
(Dean’s List) Chloe E. Guerra

Buras — (Honor Roll) Lonae’ M. Bowers

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche — (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Hannah Threeton
Livonia — (Honor Roll) Kaylin B. Bergeron
Lottie — (President’s List) Brittany D. St. Romain
Morganza — (President’s List) Maddison Laurent
New Roads — (President’s List) Caroline M. Allen
(Dean’s List) Alaceia D. Smothers
(Honor Roll) Danaijah L. Davis

RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria — (Dean’s List) Briahna L. Bennett
Pineville — (President’s List) Megan Blomquist, Cy J. Fontenot, Jade McEntyre
(Honor Roll) Troy Hall

SABINE PARISH
Zwolle — (President’s List) Surrina L. Brandon

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Arabi — (Dean’s List) Monserrate D. Cabrera
Chalmette — (President’s List) Ashley C. Canas, Logan A. Dusang, Jessica R. Larocca, Victoria C. Montalbano, Madison E. Pleming, Tiffani L. Poteet, Emily M. Pulley
(Dean’s List) Taylor L. Albers, Morgan R. Cronvich, Madison P. Foster, Heather E. Gallo, Gabrielle Lepine
(Honor Roll) Alieha M. Pacaccio, Aleia L. Trufant

Meraux — (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry, Crista J. Basile, Jayne C. Ginart
(Dean’s List) Holly M. Harper, Alixandra R. Licciardi, Magan L. Mills, Diana Willoz
(Honor Roll) Michael Ludwig

Saint Bernard — (President’s List) Amie L. Harvey
(Dean’s List) Madison T. Melerine, Nicholas Powell
(Honor Roll) Haylie Creason

Violet — (President’s List) Gabrielle Ducote, Bailey Milburn, Jewel Morgan

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama — (President’s List) Emma A. Theall
Boutte — (President’s List) Mikayla M. Noto, Sierra Wynn
(Dean’s List) William A. Evans

Des Allemands — (President’s List) Emily Dupont, Bailey Melancon
Destrehan — (President’s List) Allie A. Bennett, Ashleigh Broussard, Kayla N. Canizaro, Stephanie M. Chiasson, Joseph Delaney, Danielle C. Feagley, Thomas E. Floyd, Deanna B. Guarino, Timothy R. McReynolds, Trevor J. Melito, Kassidy D. Meredith, Allie G. Mire, Addison E. Raiford, Stephanie Ruiz, Tyler J. Savaski, Madison Sedlock, Baleigh N. Sellers, Jessica Timmerman, Collin M. Waltz, Kathryn L. Yent
(Dean’s List) Thomas F. Crozier, Evan W. Keller, Michelle M. Raley, Sarah M. Savaski
(Honor Roll) Grace M. Galey, Carient Jackson, KeRon K. Jackson, Ashleigh B. Milligan

Hahnville — (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Victoria Clark
(Dean’s List) Aimee M. Martin, Christian McKinney

Luling — (President’s List) Collin M. Barrios, Brittany Beba, Laura Broussard, William Brown, Evan M. Deroche, Isabella M. Distefano, Jyrus Evans, Alana B. Hatfield, Erin M. Hicks, Tesa Hopkins, Abbie N. Matherne, Cameron E. Matthews, Keegan R. Plache, Stephen Price, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Kirsten L. Tassin, Kailee B. Thibodeaux, Emily N. Vicknair, Kylie A. Webre
(Dean’s List) Phillip Cheramie, Gina Escude, Elias Esquivel, Morgan E. Gibson, Chad M. McGuire, Shelby R. Mcguire, Samantha Medina, David M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Kanyjah Boyd, Julia M. Griffin, Ryan D. Leblanc, Gabrielle Wood

Norco — (President’s List) Karina Dangla, Dominic J. Marino, Kayla Waguespack
(Dean’s List) Breanna E. Dominguez, Kayla M. Porche
(Honor Roll) Natalie M. Matherne

Paradis — (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
(Dean’s List) Madisen B. Dufrene, Pryscilla A. Prince

Saint Rose — (President’s List) Brooke A. Bauman, Faustin P. Bellow, Davia R. Debose, Bria M. Dubose, Cabria J. Flowers, Katelyn B. Magri, Megan E. Magri, Maria C. Pinero, Aareion Thomas
(Dean’s List) Jenna M. Bordelon, Kelsi Rutherford
(Honor Roll) Kayla J. Bailey, Chastin Robinson

SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg — (President’s List) Mitchell C. Curry, Bethany J. Gill, Brianna Jackson, Emily R. Miller
(Dean’s List) Shir’Miracle James, Jalen D. Johnson, Heather L. Miller, Jonathan Neal

Pine Grove — (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Krittayanee Charoenpap, Megan I. Klar, Shanna M. O’Quinn, Wyatt D. Spring
(Dean’s List) Bree McCarley

SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent — (President’s List) Austin J. Dornier, Alana Green
Gramercy — (President’s List) Eric Brignac, Gabrielle Brignac, Tierney L. Harrison, Sarah A. McAllister, Kalli M. St Pierre, Victoria E. Vicknair
(Dean’s List) Tahrike H. Jones
(Honor Roll) Jacob A. Chauvin

Hester — (Dean’s List) Heather Tregre
Lutcher — (President’s List) Kami R. Dufresne, Cain A. Lambert, Mallory M. Lambert, Brynn M. Lundy, Victoria M. Rocquin

Paulina — (President’s List) Carley M. Boudreaux, Riley E. Bourg, Emily E. Loupe, Jordan L. Martin, Carter McComack, Carley M. Wilcox
(Honor Roll) Dyhn McKinley, Allie M. Roussel, Maura Williamson

Saint James — (Honor Roll) De’Jon T. Landry

Vacherie — (President’s List) Lauryn D. Scott
(Dean’s List) Jaleah N. Mitchell, Ariel S. Williams
(Honor Roll) Alacia Trench

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard — (Dean’s List) Jia’Mona Myles
(Honor Roll) Burnell A. Hall

Garyville — (President’s List) Taylor R. Babin, Alyssa D. Duhe, Amanda Duhe, Ashley C. Toups
LaPlace — (President’s List) Blair E. Andrepont, John H. Barraco, Emone O. Cade, Angelica J. Carter, Acadia C. Chauvin, Thomas E. Dettman, Alexis M. Dibuono, Meghan S. Dillon, Simiah R. Dorsey, Chloe R. Faucheux, Branden N. Fertitta, Morgan R. Figuero, Skylynne C. Gordon, Heather M. Hebert, Hailey Hilbun, Destiney N. Holley, Ikea G. Joseph, Genae G. Keitt, Tyler J. Lennix, Robert F. McDonald, Kaelan Michel, William J. Monteleone, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Alaina C. Ortiz, Shelby M. Ory, Myca S. Parker, Taelar Pounds, Patrick R. Ratliff, Taylor M. Rivera, Tashiana K. Robinson, Mackenzie Saucier-Meyer, Neya Smith, Gavin S. St. Pierre, J’La J. Swafford, Madison Sympson, Jayce C. Tamplain, Morgan K. Torres, Rhyse M. Vicknair
(Dean’s List) Leila Z. Ahmad, Gavin J. Babesh, Marc C. Bordelon, Sarah Borne, Hanna R. Bourdonnay, Angela N. Dufour, Justin Dumas, Joshua A. Gilliam, Kelly M. Gray, Tyler B. Huor, Alyssa M. Phillips, Ashley Seiser, Victoria A. St. Martin, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn
(Honor Roll) Christina Bergeron, Noah R. Bork, Jonathan M. Christy, Nicolle M. Dardinger, Madison A. Deroche, Cameron D. Dumas, Cleo L. Dupre, Hannah C. Edmonds, Tynese J. Harris, Sadie L. Kelly, Charlene McGee, Mary T. Nguyen, Anna M. Ortiz, Sabrina Pagoaga, Desmond Stirgus, Tayler R. Tabb, Hailey M. Tassin, Grant J. Vicknair, Roosevelt White

Reserve — (President’s List) Keri C. Clement, Cory S. Duhe, Kari E. Plant, Madison A. Watson
(Dean’s List) Madison Duhe, Kassidy M. Terrio, Kori A. Winzer
(Honor Roll) Jordan R. Loving, Chante Schnyder, Tori A. Warner

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Opelousas — (President’s List) Jordan E. Blakeman, Jolie R. Hidalgo, Tristin Smith, Angela Y. Thomas
Sunset — (President’s List) Andrea B. Richard

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge — (President’s List) Asia Parker

SAINT MARY PARISH
Berwick — (Dean’s List) Thomas J. Arthur
Franklin — (President’s List) Noel M. Guillotte
Patterson — (Dean’s List) Javin Turner

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs — (President’s List) Sophie M. Chauvin, Charles R. Ferguson, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Brennan Z. Forrest, Lauren G. Guillory, Alexa C. Incandela, Mikayla R. Kackley, Brooke A. Kenworthey, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P. McNulty, Amanda Phillips, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Shelby M. Serpas, Madison M. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Cameron Cluney, Blake England, Alexis G. Fremin, Lauren M. Hosch, Jacob P. Hughes, Skylar Knaak, Cassie Leblanc, Lacy Marchand, Kathryn L. Medrano, Eula D. Mitchell, Charity Spears, Mekell E. Stansbury
(Honor Roll) Alexandra E. Anderson, Brianna E. Dunne, Alexis M. Hudspeth, Zachary Landon, Madison E. Smith

Bush — (President’s List) Alexandra L. Dupre’, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Lydia C. Jarrell, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Tiffany M. Lachute, Krista L. Lepkowski, Patrick J. Logarbo, Alissa Long, Bailey M. Maxwell, Isabelle C. Mayfield, Ashley N. Mentel, Janin Pierce, Sydney N. Rachel, Kennedy L. Robert, Caleigh Rodriguez, Callie C. Sharp, Martha E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Lucas J. Balli, Hannah Boudreaux, Shayna M. Cothern, Hope M. Guerin, Shelby L. Villere
(Honor Roll) Seth Cuny, Brant C. Grinnell, Corinne E. Hall, Abby L. Mayfield, David Shockley

Covington — (President’s List) Brandon J. Akkawi, Alex J. Alexander, Jonathan P. Amie, Mackenzie R. Anderson, Noah P. Ard, Takkiria T. Badon, Sarah E. Bender, Sydney D. Betbeze, Madalyn J. Bilac, Andrew B. Booth, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Jessica P. Brown, Robert Buquoi, Camryn M. Caserta, Chyanna D. Cleland, Matthew D. Coats, Haley Crawford, Hope L. Crawford, Sarah E. Crawford, Hailey E. Cunningham, Aliyah Dalier, Austin S. Danielson, Madeline Daussat, Zacharie Day, Angelle Dell, Sophie L. Devine, Olivia Dimacco, Emily Doucet, Arianna Ennis, O’Shon D. Fairley, Jessica B. Farno, Monica Fonrose, Landon P. Fowler, Tela N. Fowler, Victoria Frabbiele, Austin K. Freeman, Angelica Gaines, Nakaria N. Gallo, Samantha Gambino, Aimee L. Garrett, Sabrina M. Gil, Isabel Glover, Samantha M. Gomez, Patricia F. Greer,
Also, Mindy M. Gremillion, Narissa K. Gunderson, Courtney Haar, Stephanie Hages, Kristin Hake, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Taylor R. Hebert, Kelly R. Hill, Andrew S. Hodgman, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Max Hopcraft, Austin M. Hynes, Isabella R. Jarrell, Devin P. Jenkins, Matthew R. Jenkins, Olivia K. Joanos, Gabrielle Johnson, Colton T. Juul, Jennifer R. Keating, Gavyn J. Keim, William Kelley, Clarence W. Kinzeler, Brian M. Kline, Anna G. Koepp, Annabella R. Kondas, Timofei Kunin, Gavin Labasse, Greyson B. Labasse, Austin R. Lambertson, Caroline M. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Valerie Lango, Paige E. Laurent, Destiny M. Leblanc, Chloe M. Lechner, Aimee E. Lee, Mikaela Lee, Leanna G. Levatino, Trae J. Lewis, Lauren Long, Victoria R. Lowe, Sarah M. Lucia, Caden Maher, Adeline Maillho, Mary E. Malbrough, Kaitlynn J. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Ursula Matthews, Kelly L. McCormick, Alyssa Menesses, Jeanne M. Miller, Jacob D. Mott, Brittany M. Murdock, Catherine G. Narretto,
Also, Hannah A. Nelson, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Jake M. Nunmaker, Braden J. Ortiz, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Mina K. Perkins, Garret M. Pertuit, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Alexia M. Randall, Tanner Rapier, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Demi F. Reilly, Rebecca L. Rhodes, Brenden C. Riche, Joshua P. Ridge, Heather C. Riecke, Elizabeth A. Rogers, Maicey Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Patrick Rudiger, Olivia Russell, Dara R. Schultz, Austin D. Scott, Ashley A. Simon, Harrison Simoneaux, Kacie E. Smith, Nathan Snyder, Aneta Spilková, Bryce S. Stawski, Jackson L. Sullivan, Ryan Sullivan, Seth L. Sullivan, Simon D. Sunseri, Heaven K. Sutton, Heather L. Taylor, Israel I. Thacker, Michael J. Thibodeaux, Andrew P. Thigpen, Sharon R. Tohline, Kylie L. Topey, Austin Trigs, Hunter Tschannen, Carlos R. Urbina, Lexus E. Venable, Olivia R. Vignes, Raymond Vo, Taylor E. Walters, Jeremy Waters, Christine N. Weber, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf, Mattie Whitaker, Lauren Wicker, Katie M. Wood, Annabelle T. Young
(Dean’s List) Alexis N. Alcazar, Paige D. Baham, Andrew J. Barre, Brogan L. Bernadas, Nathan J. Bethel, Abigail R. Blackmon, Morgan A. Bossier, Kasey T. Breaux, Reagan F. Bundy, Luke A. Buras, Catherine R. Chuter, Ashli S. Collins, Joshua M. Couture, Demille A. Davis, Keegan Dawsey, Kayla Day, Sarah C. Dimarco, Randall S. Duryee, Meghan E. Ernest, Kaitlin J. Fouquet, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Joseph D Gomez IV, Justine A. Gregoire, Chase R. Hammant, Ian R. Hekmatdoost, Logan Heldenbrand, Emma C. Helton, Sarah M. ho*rner, Hannah Hotard, Ashley B. Hovey, Kiley Hovey, Brayden Huff, Brooke Jakins, Moriah E. Jarrell, Hannah Jones, Faith R. Klein, Julia E. Klein, Heather N. Knotts, Stormy L. Kohler, Lainie E. Lecorgne, Logan P. Levatino, Amber Lock, Connor Lockhart, Kyle Lockhart, Michael G. Lombardino,
Also, Kevin J. Louviere, Dominic Messina, Margaret Modeen, Nicholas Montreuil, Megan N. Moore, Kyle Moran, Kylie E. Munster, Skylar Pepper, Mary E. Picone, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Shelby R. Pouey, Kelly Prendergast, Jc Rice, Lauren E. Riecke, Mallory G. Rogers, Nicholas W. Roy, Kimberly M. Rubio, Amber Sabillon, Brett D. Sanders, Evan M. Schubert, Tyler Smith, Alexandra R. Spell, Christian Suarez Peredo Alvarez, Joshua D. Tourelle, Sarah J. Vidal, Laken E. Viola, Jacob E. Wilson, Lydia Zuniga
(Honor Roll) Nathan T. Arceneaux, Stephen M. Barrios, Bryce A. Bourne, Gabriel Bradford, Liam Cambas, Kadeijah Dalton, Zachary N. Dorcey, Olivia J. Fried, Maxwell Gaudet, Peyton P. Gauthier, Elizabeth George, Madison R. George, Emily E. Groce, Julia M. Hart, Kathryn Jenkins, Meghan A. Lang, Shelby L. Leblanc, Casey W. Lockhart, Bryan Marchese, Sierra P. Maynard, Emily M. McIntyre, Haley McKinney, Alexandra E. Mendoza, Connor M. Oviedo, Jasmine Q. Owens, Dylan M. Pichoff, Alex Santana, Lain Scobel, Devin T. Seiber, Christian R. Thibodeaux, Madelin B. Thigpen, Isabella Trujillo Rodriguez, Quynh T. Vu, Cristen R. Williams, Grace Young

Folsom — (President’s List) Logan R. Bankston, Albert L. Bossier, Alivia C. Bourgeois, Micah C. Brown, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Michael A. Cross, Boyce Damare, Chase Damare, Brett T. Davis, Shane M. Davis, Micah Eaton, Alexandria S. Funches, Nicholas E. Herring, Emily A. Herron, Kurtus W. Lamb, Caleb McLain, Noah A. McLain, Macy E. Mentz, Emily E. Montelepre, Sonni L. Oswald, Matthew W. Rolf, Kathryn O. Singleton, Timothy I. Stafford, Mallory Steele, Patrick Theriot, Kaitlin G. Vicari
(Dean’s List) Tanner Bahm, Shelby L. Bailey, Sarah Butzman, Antonia Divinity, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Alyssa M. Harrell, Fallon N. Horton, Courtney Mongrue, Cameron J. Nettles, Julia M. Singleton, Mary A. Woods
(Honor Roll) Peyton Ham, Maggie G. Hebert, Brylee R. Laird, Landon A. Populis

Lacombe — (President’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Kaylee Bech, Jalyn Beckendorf, Kristin E. Chamberlain, Brianna Davis, Rowan E. Durham, Nathan A. Faciane, Abbie N. Holliday, Katherine M. Julian, Nicole Kieff, Gabrielle McGowan, Lisa Pate, Blaine E. Perrin, Jamie N. Raines, Bernard R. Ricks, Rylee M. Schultz, Elizabeth C. Simpson, Leighana M. St Angelo, Jarod M. Vaughn, Hannah L. Wilcox
(Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Bordelon, Madison D. Cooper, Nicole Dietrich, Tyler L. Hoskins, Maci J. Losch, Theresa Miller, Taylor G. Nettle, Taeja D. Oaties, Taylor B. Torregano, Rebecca N. Willerton
(Honor Roll) Griffin P. Ervin, Will Neely, Jacob M. Vinet, Jada S. Wall, Davius Young

Madisonville — (President’s List) Elizabeth M. Allen, Macy M. Baham, Matthew W. Batty, Bria S. Beauchamp, Katherine B. Bilac, Noelle S. Bordelon, Anna Bradley, Trent Breland, Alayna L. Cantrell, Katelyn P. Clements, Emily S. Conner, Jacob J. Coutrado, Kaylin R. Cox, Andrew Cucullu, Taylor M. Deaville, Jade E. Dennis, Jonathan J. Ducote, Anna K. Duplantis, Madeline N. Dupuy, Andrew Durel, Zachary T. Eilers, Susan Evans, James B. Fink Jr, Mackenzie P. Fletcher, Michelle A. Foto, Derek C. Frederick Jr, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Manuel R. Galland Iii, Merritt D. Grosz, Eugenio Guarino, Silvana A. Hohl Varela, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Kirsten M. Howell, Camryn T. Hughes, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Madison M. Kent, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Matthew J. Kuss, Isabelle M. La Garde, Blake Leblanc, Elizabeth N. Lewis, Katherine E. Lively, Nicholas A. Lorino, Emily L. Mayatte, Breanne M. McCormick, Karli McGlone, Rhett A. McLaughlin, Micayla Mendel, Connor Miller, Victoria Miller, Tristan J. Mohr, Lane Noblet, Paige Ogle, Kayli D. Orazio, Olivia L. Ourso, Devin Pathoumthong, Sarah N. Pennington, Cody Pierce, Hannah M. Puissegur, Chloe R. Rabuck, Paige A. Rusich, Noah C. Samuel, Rebecca J. Samuel, Brooke E. Schmidt, Nicholas Smith, Cameron J. Snider, Matthew B. Sonnier, Michael S. Sulzer, Cindy Thompson, Aaron Vicknair, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Hannah R. Willie, Emma H. Willman, Nicolas Wilson, Emyia R. Woods
(Dean’s List) Katelyn J. Bouey, Mark Burvant, Benjamin M. Byers, Stephanie L. Carter, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Chloe E. Dugas, Joshua M. Eilers, Kennedy M. Flauss, Kirstyn A. Garland, Justin Gelpi, Michael C. Gispert, Hannah Gomez, Kenneth W. Grosz, Mason Hentze,
Hannah N. Huyghues Despointes, Emily E. Jones, Taron X. Jones, Jacob Latiolais, Julia Marcus, Lyndsi D. Necaise, Colin D. Palazzalo, Braden T. Reid, Alan C. Schmidt, Sydney A. Short, Autumn E. Speshock, James M. Stephens
(Honor Roll) Regan E. Barousse, Maximilian C. Cairns, Zoe A. Cazabon, Kelsey E. Condon, Ethan R. Delery, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Paige V. Haydel, Parker A. Layton, Ashton McLaughlin, Amber V. Rooney, Peyton A. Tillotson, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Grace E. Williams

Mandeville — (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Kelsey Andre, Gage M. Antonucci, Emily E. Ashley, Marissa J. Atwell, Stanley Audsley, Spencer M. Ballard, Brandon J. Barousse, Jeana Bellan, Virginia S. Berry, Meghan Billiot, Brianna A. Blackshear, Taylor Boquet, Blair E. Boss, Bridgette Boss, Abigail M. Bouza, Raegyn N. Bouza, Zachary F. Brinkman, Malia E. Brown, Robert D. Burbank, Colston W. Burkett, Sandi G. Cannino, Hailey Carbo, Lauren Carrington, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Ellen R. Chafin, Samantha E. Conley, Evan M. Cook, Megan Cripple, Charles L. Crutcher, Madison Daigre, Faith Dale, Patrick T. Daw, Becky S. Difulco, Alexis K. Drobner, Sean M. Drudy, Peyton C. Dufrene, Selle G. Easterling, Isabel R. Ellender, Sara D. Elliott, Sunnie L. Eschette, Grace J. Evans, Fajr Fayed, Marco T. Figueroa Ferez, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Nicholas C. Gagliano, McKenzie Garrett, Katherine M. Gunther, Cayden Guzzardo, Anna C. Hannan,
Also, Madyson L. Hayes, Ethan Hedgepeth, Alexis M. Herty, Julie E. Hirstius, Ashley G. Horak, Nathan A. Hovis, Brian M. Huynh, Shaye K. Hyer, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Bailey E. Jennings, Hunter H. Kattawar, Ashleigh Keelen, Natalie J. Krebs, Olivia L. Lacava, Corey L. Laddin, Andrew Lambert, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey Landry, Mary Landry, Morgan M. Lanne, Lucas Lawlor, Guy M. Lecompte, Madeleine E. Levet, Alyssa N. Lewis, Karen Lodato, Grant Marcello, Sarah J. Marino, Abigail K. Martin, Justin I. Mata, Allison M. Matherne, Madeline C. Matthews, Ross M. McCaffery, Makayla M. McMichael, Hope M. Mejia, Seth Miller, Emma R. Mixon, Selene K. Molina, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline Moore, Jessica A. Morales, Natalie P. Newberry, Nathan C. Newberry, Caroline E. O’Daniels, Margaret Oalman, Erica Oddo, Maria G. Osborne-Cambias, Emily E. Oubre, John W. Parauka, Brooke A. Parker, Sara K. Pearce, Erin Pender, Evan Pepper, Thien H. Pham, Anyree V. Phillips, Haley E. Pittari,
Also, Samantha M. Pittari, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Razan F. Qamar, Isabella Ragusa, Caroline R. Redman, Jessie Rhodes, Abigail A. Richard, Jennifer C. Roche, Karina Rodriguez, Brock Rudow, Emma Santiago, Benjamin R. Satches, Luke Scharfenstein, Jack H. Schluter, Christopher J. Sherlock, Thomas S. Shreve, Haley T. Simms, Danielle D. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Madeline E. Snyder, Julia B. Souza, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Elizabeth Y. Strecker, Sophia M. Thiery, Palmer G. Thomas III, Alyssa A. Thompson, Maria Tiziani, Cassandra T. Tveit, Austin C. Vail, Ethan A. Vail, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Jolie M. Waddell, Bailee K. Warren, Jillian M. Weddle, Madeleine C. Wehrle, Ashley Wertz, Christian Westcott, Kate White, Danielle M. Wick, Riley J. Wiemelt, Audrey B. Wilkins, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch Wilson
(Dean’s List) Matthew D. Adams, Sara Adams, Ruhullah O. Ashiru, Ryan Bailey, Lorenzo A. Basili, Shelby E. Blache, Danielle Bonura, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Bert P. Brossette, Megan A. Caillouet, Scarlett R. Castay, Adriana M. Cazarez, Alex Chaplain, Haley E. Chapron, Max A. Cole, Bradley J. Comeaux, Dustin D. Comeaux, Daniel L. Cook, Austin A. Dalton, Mica T. Derbes, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Brianna M. Dobson, Reese M. Fogarty, Lanie Foltmer, Alexander L. Frey, Madeline Gjenero, Lindsey Grace, Bethany E. Growden, Cooper S. Hart, Victoria L. Hickey, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Jourdan S. Kamalo Landry, Adam W. Kiesel, Kayla Kuchler, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Brian Lark, Joshua M. Lecompte, Travis M. Lecompte, Katelyn J. Mackles, Larise Madrigal, Rodrica J. Magee, Austin J. Marquette, Phoebe R. Martin, Noelle G. Matthews, Hanna L. Mcdevitt, Cristina M. Miranda, Kendall Mitchell, Taylor E. Moore, Madison Natal, Vischaen A. Perrin, Tyler R. Piccolo, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Jad N. Qamar, Zachary D. Raspino, Christopher Rosato, Ryan D. Rumsey, Madison F. Scott, Nickolas Scott, Nia A. Silvas, Abby Sisung, Kristin L. Smith, Charles Song, Camille E. Taylor, Dillon M. Todd, Andrew Trammell, Victoria Trox, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Katherine A. Vice, Alexa Volk, Angelina Vychko, Madeleine R. Wanner, Melissa F. Winston
(Honor Roll) Brandon An, Cameron Barrett, Sarah E. Baudouin, Tanner R. Bemis-Henry, Ridge E. Berard, Braeden M. Bertucci, Madison R. Bothner, Thomas A. Carter, Gregory D. Clark, Chase J. Clark, Shane J. Dalmado Jr, Tyler Feece, Marissa E. Fontenelle, Kayla N. Gill, Tyler O. Hill, Megan Huber, Brandon J. Janes, Emma J. Kennedy, Nina A. Lewis, Cody J. Marshall, Sean M. Moore, Kathryn F. Moragne, Madison M. Morgan, Jamie Morris, Kaylee E. Normand, Alvin J. Perrault, Kalan A. Recatto, Tara P. Richard, Jamie C. Rone, Julia C. Schroder, Mary Lynn Schwing, Ainsley Scott, Ethan Shidel, Jack Shreve, Reagan R. St.Germain, Matthew Sterken, Jacob W. Waddle, Collin B. Wilkins, Emmalyne Wood

Pearl River — (President’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Blake Baird, Julia M. Caballero, Eric Cross, Kathryn L. Dean, Austin M. Easley, Ian Freeman, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Kaylan A. Jones, Shannon L. Leitz, Ethan A. Levy, Jakob McKee, Chandler P. Moore, Daniel J. Muhsin, Brennan B. Murray, Kasey L. Rudesill, Penny Sanchez, Amy Schneida, Daniel J. Seither, Olivia Sims, Addie R. Smith, Holley Smith, Myles Smith, Jeremy A. Spinks, Spencer Talley, Abbigail G. Thaxton, Caitlin S. Trosclair, Nicole Vanderklis, Mary E. Vince, Ashley M. Walker
(Dean’s List) Madyson L. Boehm, Chandler B. Crawford, Katherine M. Crumby, Ethan P. Gabriel, Madison A. Hall, Cameron J. Hanley, Travis J. Hoff, Bryce E. Killion, Olivia E. Kinler, Jana M. Little, Ashtyn A. Mason, Nicholas Panks, Chloe A. Stephan
(Honor Roll) Kelsie M. Bauer, Jessica Bohannon, Brianna Bozant, Gregory A. Craddock, Nicole A. Cruz, James F. Gornor, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Jessica L. Little, Roy A. Rancatore, Zachary T. Roy, Sarah Schenck, Sarah A. Sinclair, Cameron M. Yarbrough

Slidell — (President’s List) Mia Abbenante, William Allen, Christopher M. Arroyo, Shelby Aufdemorte, Skyler R. Baker, Kristan D. Ballard, Kayla Barclay, Heather Beach, Carter M. Brock, Alexis A. Broussard, Gabrielle E. Brown, Kelsey Brown, Theresa M. Brown, Skai R. Buckley, Hydiya S. Butler, Amanda N. Caluda, Bryce D. Carruthers, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Allison B. Caswell, Martha A. Chairez-Ceballos, Jacob Chappetta, Austin L. Cochran, Taylor Conaway, Madison Cook, Chloe C. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Garrett Crawford, Jade A. Culotta, Alyssa D’Alessandro, Michael D. Daigrepont, Shelia A. Dardano, Jessica L. Dauzat, Dayne A. Delatte, Arianne J. Dillon, Savannah J. Dominique, Morgan A. Donnell, Victoria Duarte, Julia M. Dufour, Rachel Edwards, Tyler T. Eshenko, Hailey R. Farmer, Jessica Feraci, Adam C. Fino, Alexis C. Fiorella, Jessie Freeland, Kayla G. Gallagher, Grace G. Gallaty, Morgan J. Garlepied, Cameron J. Gaubert, Brandi Goble, Genavieve C. Godbold, Jordan Goines, Riley M. Groh,
Also, Emma L. Guillot, Rayelin G. Hammond, Louis Hardouin, Olivia Hardouin, Stephanie M. Harris, Kennedy R. Harrison, Matthew E. Hayes, Robin D. Henderson, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Jonathan Himel, Kileigh A. Holmes, Madelyn L. Hughes, Tyler Huse, Jada M. Jackson, Robert G. Johnson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Emma Johnson, Lexie Johnston, Joseph J. Kelley, Bailey L. Kennedy, Zoe Klein, Jennifer M. Kreemer, Sara C. Kreemer, Catherine Landry, Kirk Langevin, Sierra A. Lassalle, Sandy N. Le, Caroline Legrand, Maria A. Leonard, Christinia A. Lindsly, Naomi Llopis, Whitney E. Lyons, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Anastassia Marr, Rebecca Marr, Bailee C. McDonald, Zoe G. McKean, Amanda L. McNaughton, Irene G. Mervich, Gabrielle L. Messina, Erick L. Miller, Jasmine S. Mingo, Karly M. Mooney, Joshua L. Moore, Kirkland Moore, Daina Morris, Tiera L. Morris, Nathan W. Niemand, Madison L. Norton, Michelle Oddo, Stacey Oliver, Trevor R. Patorno, Abigail E. Perkins, Brooke Persich,
Also, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Griffin M. Ray, Calynn M. Rehage, Julia A. Rodriguez, Mallory Rowe, Justin B. Runnels, Katilynn N. Ryan, Connor C. Schenck, Eden C. Scully, Koryn M. Segrave, Brooke A. Seifert, Theresa A. Seruntine, Melanie M. Shepherd, Mikayla E. Sibley, Evan S. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Brooke N. Somerville, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Grace A. Songy, Lucero M. Stephens, Barbara B. Sullivan, Madison E. Tadlock, Jacob M. Tamborella, Madison Thomas, Kyle D. Tran, William Troupe, Timothy M. Upton, Alex R. Vaillancourt, Holden B. Van Hoose, Lizel M. Varnado, Noah T. Varnado, Logan R. Watters, Mackenzie E. West, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Justin A. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Deandra S. Williams, Nicole M. Willsey, Amanda N. Wilson, Dalyn R. Wilson, Lindsay Wilson, Rebecca C. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young
(Dean’s List) Shelby R. Amison, Angelina J. Aubert, Taylor A. Authement, Michael D. Benedict, Gabriella M. Bergez, Christopher Black, Nathan C. Bornio, Claudia E. Brannon, Destini S. Bryant, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Skylar Burke, Logan M. Calhoun, Abbey E. Chase, Carley E. Chase, Kaylee L. Corbett, Kimberly M. Cox, Mariah C. Craige, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Deryn A. Delatte, Raven Donald, Paige K. Ducote, Austin D. Dunlap, Cac Cac Duong, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Allyson Erminger, Madison A. Garrett, Keenen D. Gillum, Connor A. Haag, Randall L. Hanrahan, Hayden L. Hemperley, Abigail R. Huesmann, Stephanie C. Jones, Reed Kastner, Kurt R. Kiley, Mason Landry, Faith E. Laurent, Kiara L. Leflore, Madelyn R. Martin, Marchella McCabe, Brooke A. McNeilly, Jordan A. Moore, Afifa S. Mustafa, Jesse M. Nata, Nicholas P. Newby, Hannah M. Nichols, Hannah Perrier, Olivia Redman, Miguel Reyes, Dylan S. Ryan, Tirrell B. Sylvas, Brittany A. Thomas, Emily Tiblier, Caroline M. Toups, Grant D. Upston, Hunter R. Varnado, Abigail J. White, Hannah N. White, Taylor M. Wiley, Kandyce N. Williams, Cade M. Williamsen, Warren M. Willoz, Faith M. Wolverton
(Honor Roll) Mason Alphonso, Tiara D. Archie, Laron J. Ard, Brandon J. Bagneris, Zachary C. Barrios, Grace A. Becker, Ethan L. Bodden, Carson E. Boriskie, Jolie C. Boyd, Ashley M. Cacioppo, Katherine E. Cognevich, Sarah L. Colley, Trinity R. Emmons, Caitlin C. Epperson, Zachary Gressaffa, Rosario Guastella IV, Kaylee L. Guidry, Philip Hardouin, Hannah G. Hernandez, Travis J. Jones, Andrew T. Landry, Hannah M. Lewis, Calvin C. Lott, Daniel Louque, Kayla D. Mallet, Julia E. Mascaro, Mason R. Mclaney, Tanner A. Narcisse, Logan A. Penn, Joshua E. Ray, Julia L. Reiter, Kyle Serigne-Thurmond, Savannah M. South, Travis D. Thompson, Risa Williams

Sun — (Honor Roll) Elise L. Carter

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite — (President’s List) Hunter N. Assavedo, Danni L. Baham, Darien J. Ballow, Landon L. Benoit, Anna M. Brasher, Rebecca L. Bridges, Giovanni G. Campo, Maria V. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick Iii, Laney R. Courtney, Lidia L. Curry, Ashton P. Durand, Bryson D. Faust, Kiley J.
Harrelson, Lea A. Hawkins, Cailin Henkel, Karianne L. Henkel, Elizabeth C. Hennington, Jade K. Hurst, Alyssa S. Kyzar, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Alexis Lowery, Tristen B. McGraw, Alyse K. McKneely, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Nicole E. Newell, Thea A. Painting, Shikha Patel, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Lori Robertson, Jaimie L. Rogers, Nia Seiber, Kate Simmons, Makenzie Sinagra, Danayla Singleton, Rodney D. Sopsher, Chloe O. Thames, Ariel L. Thomas, Samantha J. Thompson, Bren M. Tuminello, Brooke C. Tuminello, Jessica M. Williams, Quinn E. Wilson, Raissa A. Yantis
(Dean’s List) Esau E. Aguirre-Saracay, Catherine M. Brasher, Patricia L. Cassidy, Sarah Cobb, Jeremy U. Davis, Tyler G. Durbin, Mykelsha D. Dyson, Macy D. Lee, Keaten D. McGraw, Devin M. Mixon, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Caitlin A. Ray, Shelby D. Roberts, Tylor D. Slade, Rylie Womack
(Honor Roll) Kobe R. Cutrer, Amanda G. Fekete, Abby Hartley, Kyle W. Primes

Fluker — (President’s List) Hallie E. Kent

Hammond — (President’s List) London A. Abadie, Prakriti Adhikari, Mercy E. Agbo, Olaitan Akintimehin, Nakia A. Alford, Joshua Allison, Bobbi Amar, Katie M. Amos, Jena Anderson, Michalis Andreou, Heather R. Anthony, Joy C. Asoodeh, Jacob Austin, Emily G. Babineaux, Leah M. Bankston, Aubree E. Barber, Michael Barber, Cory Barrow, Simran Baruwal, Drew A. Barzenick, Biraj Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Brock Batty, Dajon S. Beard, Camille E. Bechac, Erin D. Belgard, Brooke Bell, Roshan Bhandari, Flory Bierma, Bailey N. Bigbie, Bishwa K. Bista, Kelsey M. Bittola, Grace M. Borcherding, Hart Bordelon, Christopher T. Boudoin, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Madison E. Boudreaux, Whitney M. Bourdier, Victoria B. Brackmann, Rwanda Breaux, Antonio C. Buckley, Marina Burguete, Jenna C. Burns, Abbie F. Busch, Justice T. Carson, Emily C. Carter, Divya Chadha, Chelsea E. Clark, Haley R. Collura, Katya M. Cornejo, Carla Cortina, Parker T. Costanza, Hannah O. Crapanzano, Andrea S. Crawford, Alejandra Cruz, David Cuevas, Bibek Dahal, Alexander Dalton, Subash Dangi,
Also, Hunter R. Davis, Jennifer Q. Davis, Sarah R. Davis, Ryan T. Dawsey, Cole A. Delatte, Lauren E. Devaney, Pratyush Devkota, Logan A. Dimaggio, Cameron Dionne, Hannah Dixon, Sophie R. Domingue, Erin N. Doughty, Lauren M. Drouet, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Gabrielle E. Dufrene, Madalyn C. Duncan, Lacey Ellis, Kathery S. Esqueda, Jolie Everett, Lyric D. Faldetta, Lauren Feltenberger, Allie D. Ferrara, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Mykala D. Foster, Ashlee R. Freese, Bailey Fugarino, Evan M. Gibson, Kyle L. Goree, Chandani Gurung, Anish Gyawali, Catherine Hamilton, Baily Havlicek, Breonne Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Ashley D. Hodges, Lexi Hogan, Racelin D. Hoover, Katie L. Hotard, Thora Q. Hughes, Putri S. Insani, Kelvon W. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Day’Von T. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Robert J. Johnston, Kaysha R. Joseph, Avinash Joshi, Abhishek
Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Jacqueline Kelley, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Korissa L. Kenny, Quinnieka L. Kent, Derington M. Ketchum, Kalendra Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Eraj Khatiwada, Cecelia T. Kinchen, Samantha King, Holly Kingen, Colwyn R. Klemencic,
Also, Nicholas C. Klusener, Alana C. Knight, Hitomi Konno, Audrey C. Kreamer, Claire E. Krousel, Stephen P. Kuhn, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Carter H. LeBlanc, Faith M. Leger, Phanuwat Lekdee, Jadyn D. Linzy, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Willie T. London, Andrew J. Loyacano, Blake Luna, Jennifer Lundberg, Taylor L. Luttrell, Nadine Maher, Tyler Manning, Chelsea Mark, Dawson M. Marlow, Ashlynn Martell, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Alexandra L. Mashon, Kailey M. Mccall, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Sadie C. McGowan, Tony J. Milazzo, Xander K. Miller, Lani Milstead, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Kayla R. Monlyn, Missi Moore, Madison B. Morales, Darryl L. Munsch, Anisha Neupane, Sandhya Neupane, Sumit Neupane, Dakota R. Newman, Diana M. Noesi, Paxton M. Page, Devyn E. Parker, Mona Patterson, Christopher Patti, Breyana R. Perches, Chelsea L. Petho, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Silvin Pradhan, Brittney N. Rabalais, Breanna E. Raborn, Adelina Ramirez, Cadyn P. Reed, Brielle Ricca, Wyatt Richthofen, Laureana F. Robertson, Morgan L. Robertson, Reijuene T. Robinson, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Mandi L. Rose, Kiley G. Rothwell,
Also, Cebastian Rubio, Jayla N. Ruffin, Kylie R. Ruiz, Emma G. Sale, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Sydney Sampson, Garrett C. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Cali M. Sbisa, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katherine W. Schepker, Amanda Scott, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers, Jourdan Settoon, Morgan J. Sheffield, Rebecca Shields, Sneha Simkhada, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Samione Simon, Asia R. Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Gunner S. Slaven, Polina Sleptsova, Kayleigh M. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Slavko Stevic, Alaina Strong, Jordan Tate, Tina Tate, Nikita Thapaliya, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Christopher D. Threeton, Lainey R. Trahan, Sharon C. Tuimur, Chandler Vaccaro, Aleesha S. Vallare, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Alexis A. Verberne, Victoria Verberne, Haley M. Vicknair, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Ronniqua T. Webb, Heidi D. Westenhiser, Kayla A. Wheat, Rachel E. Wheat, Collin Whitcombe, Chloe N. Williams, Caitlin Williamson, Madeline A. Wright, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Rachel Yang, William Yang, Johnathan L. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Christopher J. Artigues, Brandon R. Barre, Janice S. Bennett, Shreya Bhatta, Lauren M. Bittola, Kristine Brown, Natalie B. Brown, Shelvis D. Burise, Robert C. Burke, Brandt G. Burns, Zoe E. Burns, Asia Campbell, Ty A. Carter, Isabel N. Clague, Janae Cohn, Cherokee N. Collins, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Sydney M. Costanza, Claire E. Cyrus, Naven N. Dabria, Peyton P. Delapasse, Franck Di Sanza, Vibriyogn Epuri, Baylee E. Falcon, Wenter Felder, Stephanie Fernandez, Emma M. Futrell, Julie A. G’Sell, Dylan Gallo, Matthew Gardiner, Cecilia Geisler, Deyonna M. George, Heather K. Habisreitinger, Jailen B. Handy, Joseph M. Hankins, Ashlyn P. Harris, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Kolby A. Head, Joshua Hebert, Mollie P. Hebert, Heather D. Henkel, Haley R. Holden, Suprina M. Howard, Lily M. Inman, Dylan C. James, Bryce Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Abby N. Laine, Emilee G. Landry, Gabrielle E.
Also, Lapara-Hebert, Covina M. Lee, Brock A. Legoria, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Brett D. Luneau, Naquellar J. Martin, Elizabeth K. Mascaro, Matthew Matherne, Kamryn L. Michel, Jordyn N. Miller, Jeffrey E. Moran, Kinsey Moran, Kyla M. Morris, Brock Mulkey, Nicholas J. Myers, Manisha Parajuli, Kristen A. Pea, Savannah R. Piner, Angela Renaud, Allee G. Richardson, Paris J. Richardson, Jennifer Rosson, Candace A. Roussell, Jasmine M. Saul, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Jacob Scheer, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Kaytlin B. Sciambra, Hailey M. Sciortino, Shane S. Shivers, Dalton E. Shorter, Talya Sibley, Donald P. Smith, Jemimah A. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Ethan J. Stein, Dane Stewart, Larry E. Stewart, Makayla N. Stewart, Brandon A. Tallo, Aakriti Thapa, Brooke N. Thompson, Jonah K. Traylor, Dyrianne A. Tuckerson, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Julean M. Walters, Maggie Watkins, Savannah L. Watkins, Makenzi D. Weiss, Megan Wilson, Kirsten Wynn, David P. Zapchenk
(Honor Roll) Kayla M. Adams, Rajkumar Adhikari, Lane P. Anthon, Blake J. Arceneaux, Andrew Barnes, Brock P. Barringer, Caleigh N. Bennett, Callie M. Bergeron, Monique Bergeron, Hallie M. Bernard, Malik Boutan, Rachael M. Breaux, Paityn Bretzer, Felicity C. Bridges, Garret P. Brisset, Trevor A. Brooke, Gwenllian M. Brown, Tiara Conner, Adrian J. Cote, Kinley M. Craft, Claire E. Criswell, Kristy Crosby, Lefayette S. Curry, Amber R. Daigle, Ashley M. Difranco, Jada S. Ellis, Haley E. Falgout, Antonica F. Frazier, Drew E. Fussell, Hannah Gomez, Joshua T. Hay, Skyler Hooten, Matthew T. Hunter, Kevin A. Keys, Eric M. Knox, Raven R. Larry, Haleigh A. Laylle, Julia N. Matherne, Caroline R. Mesman, Jamira Patterson, Claire C. Perilloux, Brianda B. Robinson, Damian A. Rumph, Peyton Ryan, Jacob T. Shaver, Cassady R. Smith, Stephon N. Smith, Mason A. Snell, Kristine M. Stubbs, Kaliyah G. Taylor, Taylor D. Thies, Latoya Weary, Justin J. Wiggins

Husser — (President’s List) Safarie Autin, Rachel R. Chism, Renee Vernon
(Dean’s List) Alexis C. Genovese, Dusty D. Taillon
(Honor Roll) William C. Bradley, Haylee M. Farace

Independence — (President’s List) Jace R. Angelette, Emma C. Beckers, Courtney M. Booth, Josue Castillo, Bryson Cialona, Lani Dibenedetto, William N. Dopp, Trevor L. Fleming, Destiny L. Fricano, Brad P. Gersch, Tori P. Gillies, Shelby A. Guttuso, Jarrin Henrich, Sarah D. Hess, Hunter Kogel, Joshua McClain, Brennon M. O’Neill, Emma Owens, Samantha Serpas, Kaleib R. Taylor, Roman Vilardo, Eryn Wilks
(Dean’s List) Michaela Arnone, Nathaly G. Castro, Cody P. Collier, Lexie M. Gregory, Lexie N. Johnson, Hailey D. Johnston, Natalie M. Kelly, Meghan Landry, Hannah G. McDonald, Gisselle Montoya, Alexis J. Moya, Kristin N. Newman, Abrielle Ochsner, Erin E. Smith
(Honor Roll) Caitlin R. Eberwein, Kimberly B. Hart, Gabrielle E. Hay, Kaylie Piller

Kentwood — (President’s List) Courtney M. Barze, Jacob T. Booty, Erica N. Boudreaux, Timothy Chandler, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Tessa F. Hill, Aaron H. McCullough, Emily G. McKean, Emily Phelps, Delaney R. Phillips, Kolton L. Sims, Chloe A. Stokes, Brandon M. Wells, Danielle Wilford, Mallory M. Womack, Denni G. Zobrist
(Dean’s List) Rozelin Bush, Madison J. Latham, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Salony Sehgal

Loranger — (President’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Tyler Barber, Carmen M. Benitez, Maya N. Billiot, Bailey Cavallero, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Alison T. Garaudy, Abigail L. Giron, Summer R. Gondolfi, Cameron Guzzardo, Alexis M. Haase, Haylie M. Harper, Trevor
Hartupee, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Kristofer J. Kerr, Sydney Kinler, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Sydney K. Lacoste, Kayla I. Lee, Tyler Lewis, Jason J. Licciardi, Ricky J. Lips, Alexis R. Lirette, Raeleigh McGraw, Amanda N. Mizell, Phillip G. Mosher, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Lauren C. Pellerin, Madison Perez, Jamie E. Peterson, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Emma Pinion, Haley L. Porter, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Skye E. Pregeant, Garrett Schexnayder, Leslie D. Scott, Brookelyn M. Smith, Coryn A. Smith, David A. Smith, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Kaylyn M. Treadway, Erin Verberne
(Dean’s List) Olivia N. Allen, Joseph N. Dagro, Abby M. Garaudy, Kyleigh Genco, Joseph M. Gonsoulin, Sarah Laborde, Braxton J. Laurent, Julia A. Lavergne, Gage M. Lee, Raleigh M. Lester, Alexis L. Maltese, Hayley N. McLain, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Robert Straughan, Genie Vest
(Honor Roll) William H. Lamonte, Kristen A. Lebo, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Jessica M. Pfister, Mary M. Straughan

Natalbany — (President’s List) Arnissa Burnett, Katherine St. Amand
(Dean’s List) David Beauchamp
(Honor Roll) Hayley L. Anthony, Brock T. Hardesty

Ponchatoula — (President’s List) Brennan A. Acevedo, Jakob D. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Peyton E. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Taylor B. Applegarth, Juan C. Arango, Nataly R. Arango, Jamaica M. Ard, Michael M. Arena, Kevin Ashby, Bradley D. Atkins, Maya E. Bachemin, Hannah C. Baham, Paige E. Bankston, Donna R. Beagle, Karen I. Beall, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Paige E. Becnel, Kade L. Bleakley, Elizabeth C. Bode, Katelyn E. Boe, Darian G. Boesch, Chad Boh, Marley C. Bohning, Presley E. Brents, Alyssa M. Buckman, Kamryn M. Burgo, Randall D. Bush, Abigail Cashio, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Alayna M. Chelette, Bria R. Cummings, Catherine Dahmer, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Ethan Doty, Bethany R. Dufrene, Camryn N. Ernst, Chloe E. Ernst, Christina M. Ernst, Eric B. Fabel, Lindsey E. Ferina, Austin Flores, Madissen A. Ford, Seth A. Freeman, Callie E. Fulmer, Megan E. Gardner, Austin J. Gassen, Claudia R. Gatlin, Joshua D. Gaudin, Ami N. Gauthier, Hailey A. Giaratano, Kodi A. Golden, Amanda Graves, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Julian H. Gros, Brooklyn Grubb, Emily R. Guagliardo, Hannah E. Guerra,
Also, Elana A. Guillory, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Abby C. Harper, Amanda Harris, Savannah Hathaway, Sydney Hemphill, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Hunter Hollie, Ashlin N. Hurst, Amber L. Ingolia, Abbey M. Johnson, Tomyjah D. Joseph, Kelly M. King, Megan R. King, Mia E. Lanus, Zachary C. Larkin, Molly J. Leagans, Dontirehnay Leblanc, Collin J. Lee, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Bailey D. Levine, Alexis J. Lofton, Bjorn J. Loney, Joseph R. Louviere, Meghan A. Louviere, Cody P. Majeau, Courtney Marks, Cynthia O. Mason, Joshua W. McLain, Ryan C. Meades, Donavon Meyn, Adriana M. Michel, Cassidy A. Michel, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, Ashley Morse, Kaitlin A. Nave, Noah M. Nepveux, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Haleigh J. Payne, Savannah R. Perrin, Jonathan D. Persaud, Gabriel D. Pevey, Lydia A. Pevey,
Also, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Tiara Plaisance, Mikayla P. Randall, Mckay R. Rayborn, Hailey A. Reid, Nadia L. Reyes Miramontes, Mason J. Richard, Kailie K. Robbins, Olivia S. Roberts, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Megan B. Rodriguez, Hunter J. Roe, Thomas J. Russell, Abigail H. Russell, Sarah Salazar, Bobbi C. Sampson, Killian E. Schafer, Devin J. Schwaibold, Ally M. Serigne, Mason A. Sibley, Morgan E. Sibley, Shawn Singh, Sara B. Smith, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Kendall G. Stanga, Lydia G. Stegall, Jessica T. Sundquist, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora Thompson, Mallorie Vaccaro, Charlotte Walker, Jason M. Wallace, Annie Walls, Evan J. Wedgeworth, Athena Weinberger, Taylor M. Williams, Victoria B. Williams, Jacqueline D. Wingo, Graham Wolf
(Dean’s List) Abby M. Anderson, Daniel A. Antonio, Jacob A. Badeau, Grayson A. Bankston, Jacob Barthelemy, Breigh A. Blouin, Shelby Boudreaux, Ashley Brewer, Carly Coldwell, Tatiana Dale, Presley C. Dronet, Brooklyn Edwards, Sarah M. Freeman, Carson D. Fryou, Chasen Gill, Kayla A. Guerra, Darriana Hamilton, Evan Hargroder, Kristen R. Harrell, Hannah B. Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Kymberly Hillstrom, Beau Hodges, Chasity B. Kyzar, Trey E. Lagarde, Joseph A. Leonard, Tayler M. Lewis, Peyton A. Licciardi, Brittney G. Mackles, Mia E. Maillet, Julian McCarroll, Cierra McKinney, Harleigh A. Miller, Chere Monteleone, Justin Moton, David A. Noe, Brady P. Nunez, Joseph Palmisano, Conner Perricone, Chandler M. Poche, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Kristen N. Raiford, Samantha M. Read, Niyah E. Reid, Angelina I. St. Philip, Holly A. Stroebel, Nathan Tribble, Camaryn F. Vallot, Belle E. Vignes, Blair A. Vignes, Rawan N. Warrad, Regi D. White, Jonathan W. Williams
(Honor Roll) Benjamin J. Arie, Kimberly P. Busby, Stephanie L. Cole, Meredith K. Drude, Sylas G. Faust, Sydney Gaskins, Michelle Ho, Nicholas A. Hooper, Gabriella L. Jerez, Carol D. Kimble, A’Myri Lewis, Jordan R. Louviere, Lyndsey Maginnis, Tallen A. Mintz, Dalton Motichek, Emily J. Noe, Christina Ratliff, Jake Schembre, Cher Siebenkittel, Kevonya M. Sligh, Cade C. Vallot, Brittany White, Martha M. Wilson

Robert — (President’s List) Jordan R. Abadie, Madeline Clouatre, Brittani A. Davis, Edson F. Gonzalez, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Andrea M. Jenkins, Claire E. Leblanc, Cade G. Myers, Patricia Todd
(Dean’s List) Marty Dantone, Laney M. Davis, Macie R. Eady, Conner S. Myers, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Randi L. Yokum
(Honor Roll) Vincent N. Motichek, Peyton Sawyer

Roseland — (President’s List) Emilee G. Edwards, Ania Johnson
(Dean’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham, Deven Daniels, Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne, Joann L. Sims

Tickfaw — (President’s List) Jasmine E. Barnes, Kylie Baudean, Austin E. Benton, Alissa Blanchard, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Savanna Bourgeois, Jaden Clark, Brenley Cooper, Katie Cunningham, Robert D. Dansby, Abigail Ford, Troy Granger, Jasmine R. Hall, Alexis C. Hamilton, Sterling M. Johnson, Brooke L. Laborde, Shelby M. Matthews, Devin L. Meadows, Sabrae K. Nasset, Lily C. Navarra, Abby J. Ortego, Amanda M. Otkins, Jared Perkins, Trinity Perkins, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Blake Sigrest, Sarah Spring, Haiston Varnado, Mauriece E. Wert, Labarria S. West
(Dean’s List) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Connor A. Bertrand, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Lauren K. Giluso, Danielle J. Guzzardo Losch, Maxwell Kimmons, Marley N. Vinet
(Honor Roll) Sabrina C. Bickham, Mason D. Fuller, Kyle J. King, Robyn M. Lovetro, Brandon M. Luther, Allie C. Ridgell, Adrian R. Rojas

TERREBONNE PARISH
Dulac — (Dean’s List) Breanna P. Parfait
Gray — (President’s List) Madeline Darda
(Dean’s List) Ashley C. West-McNamara

Houma — (President’s List) Alvin Delaune, Emily R. Deroche, Kylee N. Dupre, Madison E. Ellender, Leaha E. Johnson, Mathew Massey, Leah Messino, Jaylin Poe, Lily A. Torbert
(Dean’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Cameron A. Beal, Ross D. Chauvin, Dylan J. Fontenot, Makayla Levay, Griffin M. Ryder, Kathryn M. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Tyrean M. Celestine, Sophie Clement, Courtney N. Daigle, Austin Fontenot, Samantha I. Rebstock, Zarhiah R. Tember, Shaina A. Williams

Schriever — (President’s List) Faith E. Hebert

VERMILION PARISH
Abbeville — (President’s List) Ashailee Brailey
(Dean’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Zhyria O. Cormier

Maurice — (President’s List) Gage Trahan

VERNON PARISH
Leesville — (Dean’s List) Marissa J. Parker

WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie — (President’s List) Adrianna R. Beninato, Jasmine D. Smith
(Dean’s List) James M. Mohon, Ashley Wolbers

Bogalusa — (President’s List) Gabrielle A. Atkins, Buffy B. Baker, Haley E. Branton, Tionne L. Brown, Richard S. Furr, Macey R. Gaspard, Cailyn D. Harriel, Emily D. Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Kailey A. Kennedy, Aerial R. Mathews, Alaina M. McClelland, Destiny Richardson, Annabella I. Seal, Hannah G. Staton, Mikayla S. Strain, Miranda E. Talley, Abby G. Thomas
(Dean’s List) Abigail A. Atkins, Joseph D. Ezell, Lexie Hebert, Jacy Ladner, Kimber A. Peters, Kelsey M. Varnado, Wyatt P. Verret
(Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Kieona M. Fox, Joshua D. Gulczynski, Takeyah A. Johnson, Aubrie E. Kemp, Tyler L. Thomas

Franklinton — (President’s List) Sarah B. Adams, Kiersten Allen, Mackenzie L. Angelo, Trentyn Barber, Heather S. Broom, Christa M. Brown, Jaqwan D. Brumfield, Marissa M. Buttone, Geneva L. Crowe, Melissa Crowe, Kieara Dawson, Dale J. Dufrene, Kelsey G. Fussell,
Victoria H. Guthrie, Jesse L. Harris, Kennedy F. Hughes, Aaron M. Ignacek, Kelsey H. Jenkins, Keri P. Jenkins, Clare M. Jones, Katelin A. Junkins, Erin Kennedy, Brady J. Landry, Madison A. Ledet, Hunter K. Owens, Samantha L. Pertuit, Madaleine Ponthieux, Chloe B. Reeves, Lauren Richardson, Erin Robinson, Hunter Temples, Laura E. Thomas, Jasmine L. Thompson, Baileigh E. Warner, Katelyn A. Warner, Hollie D. Waskom, Mattie C. Williams, Qualontra A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Matthew K. Fersch, Catrinna A. Fresh, Shelby E. McDonald, Jeremy C. Richardson, Dominick T. Thomas, Carlie A. Viator, Hunter Welch, Ainsley R. Whitten
(Honor Roll) Alivia L. Barber, Christian Bravo Jr, Bethany M. Cooper, Michael J. Herbert, Colin L. Jordan, Tellise A. Magee, Samuel C. Payne, Makayla Taylor, Bryson K. Toney

Mount Hermon — (President’s List) Kristy Garcia, Dustin Kahle, Emily M. McElveen, Alyssa Pardee, Alyssa A. Woodard
(Dean’s List) Taylor M. Williamson
(Honor Roll) Austin B. Maples

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis — (President’s List) Casey L. Ferguson, Matthew D. Jones, Aniyah C. Lagarde, Aiya B. Robinson, Des’Teney Scott
(Dean’s List) Joshlyn D. Allen, Gabrielle R. Aubin, Lindsay M. Cipriano, Courtlyn Noil
(Honor Roll) Amber J. Jenkins

Brusly — (President’s List) Savannah N. Bezet, Kolleen Courville, Kristine Ford, Jaynee C. Hebert, Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Jenadrik Murphy, Noah J. Price, Halle Richard, Joshua D. Vince, Logan G. Zimmerman
(Dean’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux, Mallary Thibodeaux, Aaron J. Williams

Port Allen — (President’s List) Leeann M. Armond, Zack R. Bergeron, Madison Brou, Kamryn A. Chambers, Caroline E. Gassie, Abigail Genre, Alex M. Hebert, Darlene Jarreau, Michael-Anne Leachman, Jace M. Lejeune, Jamie T. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Mason R. Maurer, Oscar G. Reyes, Candice B. Scalise, Hannah G. Sonnier
(Dean’s List) Brennan T. Labatut, Mignonne-Ariel Leachman, Dylan Rinaudo
(Honor Roll) Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Kyle Ross

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Saint Francisville — (President’s List) Kristyn N. Alford, Jasmine M. Brooks, Riley Charlet, Keyana C. Cummings, Jacob S. Hoffmann, Matthew Manchester, Maggie A. Ritchie, Shakira B. Whitaker
(Honor Roll) Katherene R. Leblanc

Wakefield — (Dean’s List) Honesty N. Mitchell

United States
ALABAMA
Mobile — (Dean’s List) Lance Nina Carmela A. Asis, Cade L. Collier,
Ruby E. Cramer

ARIZONA
Gilbert — (President’s List) Hailie E. Yoder

ARKANSAS
Searcy — (Dean’s List) Mason R. Schucker

CALIFORNIA
Rancho Cucamonga — (President’s List) Hanna G. Moffatt
San Diego — (Dean’s List) Keanu Mookini

COLORADO
Aurora — (President’s List) Claire E. Huston

CONNECTICUT
New Haven — (Honor Roll) Joseph Kasperzyk

FLORIDA
Gainesville — (Dean’s List) Tamia Vanover
Tampa — (President’s List) William Edwards
Winter Garden — (Dean’s List) Korey M. Karbowsky

GEORGIA
Lawrenceville — (President’s List) Mateo Rengifo

ILLINOIS
Springfield — (President’s List) Brigid K. Tournoux

Warrenville — (Honor Roll) Robert R. Keeley
Waterloo — (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

INDIANA
Columbus — (Dean’s List) Tyler M. Finke
Rockport — (President’s List) Shelby R. Sitzman

IOWA
Des Moines — (President’s List) Madisen G. Blackford

KANSAS
Lincoln — (President’s List) Grace E. Walford

KENTUCKY
Bowling Green — (Honor Roll) Ivan Drobocky
Paducah — (President’s List) Bradley A. Miller

MARYLAND
Greenbelt — (Honor Roll) Augustine C. Okafor
Takoma Park — (President’s List) Elshaday A. Bonger

MASSACHUSETTS
Barre — (President’s List) Daniela Castellanos

MISSISSIPPI
Biloxi — (Dean’s List) Camden T. Hyde
Brandon — (President’s List) William H. Warren
Corinth — (Dean’s List) Jondarius O. Warren
Diamondhead — (President’s List) Peyton E. Seitz
Hattiesburg — (President’s List) Jessica R. Hyde
(Dean’s List) Erin V. Williams

Jackson — (President’s List) John Allen
Lorman — (President’s List) Ariyanna Mason
Madison — (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi Newton, Devin A. Winfield
Magnolia — (President’s List) Khadijah James
McComb — (President’s List) Kelsi R. Case, Edward Gaudin
Natchez — (President’s List) Mackenzie B. Boyd
Nettleton — (Dean’s List) Jalen Bell
Ocean Springs — (President’s List) Kinsley S. Harmon, Ethan Morris
Osyka — (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
(Honor Roll) Jean-Paul Aucoin

Oxford — (President’s List) Becker Baskin, Kathleen G. Myers
Pass Christian — (President’s List) Christian T. Lafontaine
Picayune — (President’s List) Alexandra N. Lawson
Poplarville — (President’s List) Sarah E. Sumner
Smithdale — (President’s List) Kelsey R. Hedgepeth
Summit — (President’s List) Wallace Smith
(Dean’s List) Jessica L. White

Water Valley — (President’s List) David J. Rotenberry
Wesson — (President’s List) Kalyn D. Chemin
Woodville — (President’s List) Cane B. Lanehart, Sarah Robinson

MISSOURI
Jefferson City — (President’s List) Niya Slaughter, Jacquelyn G. Walker
Ridgedale — (Dean’s List) Victoria L. Voisin

NEBRASKA
Omaha — (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEW YORK
Seaford — (Honor Roll) Matthew Deblaiso

NORTH CAROLINA
Summerfield — (President’s List) Alyssa B. Linton

OHIO
Perrysburg — (Dean’s List) Joel White
Springboro — (President’s List) Erick T. Wynkoop

OKLAHOMA
Guthrie — (President’s List) Madelyn R. McCabe

PENNSYLVANIA
Clairton — (President’s List) Dominic Serapiglia
Fishertown — (President’s List) Alana N. Pfister
Morrisville — (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson

TENNESSEE
White House — (Honor Roll) Alley R. McDonald

TEXAS
Allen — (President’s List) Taylor Eymard
Alleyton — (Honor Roll) Calli A. Collins
Arlington — (President’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
Athens — (Honor Roll) Q’Eiron R. Burton
Aubrey — (Dean’s List) Jamara J. Norbert
Austin — (President’s List) Emma Jones
Beaumont — (President’s List) Alfred Beverly III
Brookshire — (President’s List) Crispin L. Adams
Cypress — (President’s List) Stormy C. Davis
(Dean’s List) Taylor Phillips

Dallas — (President’s List) Grayson A. Bateman
El Paso — (Dean’s List) Adam P. Cortez
Forney — (Honor Roll) Sadie J. Hewitt
Frisco — (President’s List) Eleanor L. Williams
(Dean’s List) Ariana Rodriguez

Houston — (Dean’s List) Jody A. Bennett
(Honor Roll) Shea Foster

Humble — (President’s List) Halli Roe, Haylli Roe
Katy — (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley, Nylissa O. Snagg
Keller — (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
League City — (President’s List) Linsey L. Sackett
Lexington — (President’s List) Emiry D. Brade
McGregor — (President’s List) Jacob Meek
Mineola — (President’s List) Anna M. Westberry
Pflugerville — (President’s List) Dalton A. Fish
Plano — (President’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
(Dean’s List) Timothy D. Wilson

Richards — (Honor Roll) Hannah L. Barosh
Rosenberg — (President’s List) Tempestt D. Vaughn
San Antonio — (President’s List) Kelli R. Diaz
Spring — (Dean’s List) Matthew Strange

VIRGINIA
Alexandria — (President’s List) Hannah L. Watts
Arlington — (President’s List) Matthew C. Wray
Newport News — (President’s List) Jomari N. Becnel
Staunton — (President’s List) Patrick C. Voss

WASHINGTON
Curtis — (President’s List) Elijah Johnson

WISCONSIN
Cottage Grove — (President’s List) Sophia L. Wendt

More News…

Southeastern names 4,728 to fall 2020 honors list - Southeastern Louisiana University (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Rev. Leonie Wyman

Last Updated:

Views: 6233

Rating: 4.9 / 5 (79 voted)

Reviews: 86% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Rev. Leonie Wyman

Birthday: 1993-07-01

Address: Suite 763 6272 Lang Bypass, New Xochitlport, VT 72704-3308

Phone: +22014484519944

Job: Banking Officer

Hobby: Sailing, Gaming, Basketball, Calligraphy, Mycology, Astronomy, Juggling

Introduction: My name is Rev. Leonie Wyman, I am a colorful, tasty, splendid, fair, witty, gorgeous, splendid person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.